Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel -- Scores

Oct 13 - 15, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 15 -- 2:30pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daniel Del Conte
Hamilton, ON
   2  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  4  
Evan Running
Coldwater, ON
     0  3  0  2  0  1  0  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Daniel
Del Conte
Third:
No Photo
Nykolas
Moore
Second:
No Photo
Vincent
Barbon
Lead:
No Photo
Samuel
Guilbeault
Skip:
No Photo
Evan
Running
Third:
No Photo
Dylan
Niepage
Second:
No Photo
Cameron
Vanbodegom
Lead:
No Photo
Trey
Cowell


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Landan Rooney
Mississauga, ON
     0  2  0  0  2  0  0  0  1  5  
Jake Goves
Oakville, ON
     1  0  0  2  0  0  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Landan
Rooney
Third:
No Photo
Kevin
Genjaga
Second:
No Photo
Tarek
Bouri
Lead:
No Photo
Daniel
Hocevar
Skip:
No Photo
Jake
Goves
Third:
No Photo
Ben
Pearce
Second:
No Photo
Riley
Fung-Ernst
Lead:
No Photo
Sammy
Churchill


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑