Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel -- Scores

Oct 13 - 15, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 15 -- 2:30pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Kelly Middaugh
Coldwater, ON
     1  0  1  0  2  0  2  0  1  7  
Alex Bertolo
Coldwater, ON
     0  1  0  2  0  2  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kelly
Middaugh
Third:
No Photo
Maegan
Daffern
Second:
No Photo
Lauren
Hart
Lead:
No Photo
Emily
Middaugh
Skip:
No Photo
Alex
Bertolo
Third:
No Photo
Maddy
Parr
Second:
No Photo
Idana
Scaccia
Lead:
No Photo
Danielle
Farrell


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Evelyn Robert
Toronto, ON
     1  1  1  1  0  0  0  1  0  5  
Bella Croisier
Sudbury, ON
     0  0  0  0  2  1  2  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Evelyn
Robert
Third:
No Photo
Emily
Parkinson
Second:
No Photo
Sadie
McCutcheon
Lead:
No Photo
Kaylee
Brewster
Skip:
No Photo
Bella
Croisier
Third:
Player Photo
Jamie
Smith
Second:
No Photo
Lauren
Rajala
Lead:
No Photo
Piper
Croisier


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑