ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Harty, Jeremy
  No Photo
Hutchings, Mike
VIEW MATCHUP
September 29 -- 6:00 pm EDT

Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard -- Scores

Sep 14 - 17, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Sep 17 -- 5:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Charlie Richard
Woodstock, ON
     2  0  2  0  0  2  2  0  8  
Jestyn Murphy
Mississauga, ON
     0  2  0  4  2  0  0  1  9  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Charlie
Richard
Third:
No Photo
Ryan
Thompson-Brown
Second:
Player Photo
James
Harris
Lead:
No Photo
Jonathan
U
Skip:
Player Photo
Jestyn
Murphy
Third:
Player Photo
Riley
Sandham
Second:
Player Photo
Danielle
Hudson
Lead:
Player Photo
Hilary
Nuhn


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Breanna Rozon
Toronton, ON
   0  1  2  0  2  0  2  X  7  
Mackenzie Kiemele
Niagara Falls, ON
     2  0  0  0  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Breanna
Rozon
Third:
Player Photo
Melanie
Ebach
Second:
Player Photo
Kaelyn
Gregory
Lead:
Player Photo
Jillian
Page
Skip:
No Photo
Mackenzie
Kiemele
Third:
No Photo
Emma
McKenzie
Second:
No Photo
Audrey
Wallbank
Lead:
No Photo
Jessica
Filipcic


Show All Draws/Games

Recent News

Recent
Turmann/Lill wins Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Turmann/Lill wins Tallinn Mixed Doubles International

Marie Turmann/Harri Lill (Tallinn, Estonia) wins the CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International, defeating Melanie Barbezat/Matthias Perret (Biel, Switzerland) 9-7.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑