Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Slovakia Mixed Doubles Curling Cup -- Scores

Mar 8 - 11, 2018

<<<< 
Sun, Mar 11 -- 3:30pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Aitken/Mouat
Stirling, SCO
     2  0  4  0  1  0  2  X  9  
Szekeres/Nagy
Budapest, HUN
   0  1  0  1  0  2  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Gina
Aitken
Third:
Player Photo
Bruce
Mouat
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Ildiko
Szekeres
Third:
Player Photo
Gyeorgy
Nagy
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Naceradska/Bohac
Prague, CZE
   2  1  0  1  3  2  2  X  11  
Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia
Lodz, POL
     0  0  5  0  0  0  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo

Naceradska
Third:
No Photo
Radek
Bohac
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Marta
Szeliga-Frynia
Third:
No Photo
Pawel
Frynia
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑