(BBUSERINFO: ----)(BBUSERINFO: ----) International Mixed Doubles Trophy Aarau

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
W: Glynhill Ladies International
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
M: German Masters
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Mixed Doubles Trophy Aarau -- Scores

Jan 5 - 7, 2018

 >>>>
Fri, Jan 5 -- 8:30am -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Meissner/Buettner
Geising, GER
   2  2  0  0  0  3  0  0  7  
Komarova/Goryachev
St. Petersburg, RUS
     0  0  2  1  1  0  3  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Julia
Meissner
Third:
Player Photo
Andy
Buettner
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Maria
Komarova
Third:
No Photo
Daniil
Goryachev
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Perret/Rios
Glarus, SUI
   2  1  1  0  0  2  1  X  7  
Wild/Gubler
Aarau, SUI
     0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  2  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this Game   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jenny
Perret
Third:
No Photo
Martin
Rios
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Stephanie
Wild
Third:
No Photo
Daniel
Gubler
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Hajkova/Paul
Prague, CZE
     0  1  1  0  2  0  1  0  5  
Paetz/Michel
Bern, SUI
   1  0  0  3  0  2  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Zuzana
Hajkova
Third:
No Photo
Tomas
Paul
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Sven
Michel
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Matulova/Moravcik
Bratislava, SVK
   1  0  0  1  0  X  0  X  2  
Otaegi/Unanue
San Sebastian, ESP
     0  1  3  0  3  X  1  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Daniela
Matulova
Third:
No Photo
Milan
Moravcik
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Oihane
Otaegi
Third:
Player Photo
Mikel
Unanue
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
W: Glynhill Ladies International
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
M: German Masters
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
British Columbia wins New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship

British Columbia wins New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship

(Photo: Michael Burns/Curling Canada) SHAWINIGAN, Quebec - Tyler Tardi and his British Columbia team will travel to Scotland in just over a month with some unfinished business to take care of.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑