Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mixed Doubles Bern -- Scores

Nov 17 - 19, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Nov 19 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
St. Petersburg, RUS
   2  1  0  2  2  X      7  
Perret/Rios
Glarus, SUI
     0  0  1  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Anastasia
Bryzgalova
Third:
No Photo
Alexander
Krushelnitskiy
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Jenny
Perret
Third:
No Photo
Martin
Rios
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jang/Lee
Uiseong, KOR
     0  0  0  2  0  2  0  X  4  
Jaeggi/Michel
Bern, SUI
   2  1  1  0  1  0  4  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Hyeji
Jang
Third:
Player Photo
Ki Jeong
Lee
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Third:
Player Photo
Sven
Michel
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Stolt/Stolt
Minneapolis, MN
     0  3  0  3  0  0  0  3  9  
Wang/Ba
Harbin, CHN
   2  0  2  0  2  1  1  0  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Maureen
Stolt
Third:
Player Photo
Peter
Stolt
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Rui
Wang
Third:
Player Photo
De Xin
Ba
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑