Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Women -- Scores

Oct 20 - 22, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 22 -- 11:30am -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Victoria, BC
     0  0  1  0  1  0  X  X  2  
Serena Gray-Withers
Springfield, MB
   1  2  0  1  0  4  X  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Taylor
Reese-Hansen
Third:
Player Photo
Catera
Park
Second:
No Photo
Jordan
Koster
Lead:
Player Photo
Sydney
Brilz
Skip:
No Photo
Serena
Gray-Withers
Third:
No Photo
Erica
Wiebe
Second:
No Photo
Caitlyn
Labossiere
Lead:
No Photo
Jada
Pantel


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Everly Royea
Chiliwack, BC
   0  0  1  0  0  2  3  0  6  
Megan McGillivray
Vernon, BC
     1  1  0  1  1  0  0  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Everly
Royea
Third:
No Photo
Sophie
Brissette
Second:
No Photo
Tanis
Short
Lead:
No Photo
Madeline
Britz
Skip:
Player Photo
Megan
McGillivray
Third:
Player Photo
Jaelyn
Cotter
Second:
Player Photo
Winter
Harvey
Lead:
Player Photo
Cassidy
Schwaerzle


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Holly Hafeli
Kamloops, BC
     0  1  0  2  1  3  0  1  8  
Cierra Fisher
Kamloops, BC
   2  0  2  0  0  0  3  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Holly
Hafeli
Third:
No Photo
Hannah
O'Neil
Second:
No Photo
Jorja
Kopytko
Lead:
No Photo
Natalie
Hafeli
Skip:
Player Photo
Cierra
Fisher
Third:
Player Photo
Dezaray
Hawes
Second:
Player Photo
Cailin
Cooke
Lead:
Player Photo
Jordan
Henson


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑