Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel -- Scores

Nov 14 - 18, 2018

 >>>>
Wed, Nov 14 -- 1:30pm -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Bojaviga
Vancouver, CAN
                    0  
Team Korea Rookies A
, KOR
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Gary
Cormack
Third:
No Photo
Bob
MacDonald
Second:
No Photo
Vincent
Miele
Lead:
No Photo
Janice
Ing
Skip:
No Photo
Hwangsong
Yong
Third:
No Photo
Junho
Jeong
Second:
No Photo
Sunghun
Jung
Lead:
No Photo
Youngsook
Yang


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Canada 1
Quesnel, CAN
                    0  
Team Korea
Seoul, KOR
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Alison
Duddy
Third:
No Photo
Darwin
Bender
Second:
No Photo
Ellis
Tull
Lead:
No Photo
Gil
Dash
Skip:
No Photo
Heetae
Yang
Third:
Player Photo
Soon Seok
Seo
Second:
No Photo
Jinho
Cha
Lead:
Player Photo
Min Ja
Bang


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jim Armstrong
Cambridge, CAN
                    0  
Team Ontario
Toronto, CAN
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Jim
Armstrong
Third:
No Photo
Darryl
Neighbour
Second:
No Photo
Collinda
Joseph
Lead:
No Photo
Reid
Mulligan
Skip:
No Photo
Chris
Rees
Third:
No Photo
Jim
Law
Second:
No Photo
Wayne
MacDonald
Lead:
No Photo
Shauna
Petrie


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Canada 2
Winnipeg, CAN
                    0  
Team Korea Rookies B
, KOR
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Dennis
Thiessen
Third:
No Photo
Ina
Forrest
Second:
No Photo
James
Anseeuw
Lead:
No Photo
Marie
Wright
Skip:
No Photo
Hyeongchul
Lee
Third:
No Photo
Youngsuk
Lee
Second:
No Photo
Sungwoo
Kwon
Lead:
No Photo
Hyejin
Baek


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Alberta
Calgary, AB
                    0  
Mike Bell
Edmonton, CAN
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Bruno
Yizek
Third:
No Photo
Anne
Hibberd
Second:
No Photo
Martin
Purvis
Lead:
No Photo
Jack
Smart
Skip:
No Photo
Mike
Bell
Third:
No Photo
Bob
Coyne
Second:
No Photo
Reg
Jaksitz
Lead:
No Photo
Marie
LaFramboise


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Team Frozen Rivers
Calgary, CAN
                    0  
Team Rock Watcher
Delta, CAN
                    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Dale
Kaith
Third:
No Photo
Emmit
Smith
Second:
No Photo
Karl
Meier
Lead:
No Photo
Wendy
Frazier
Skip:
No Photo
Kim
Egger
Third:
No Photo
Marney
Smithies
Second:
No Photo
Mildred
Thomas
Lead:
No Photo
Renuka
Seneratne


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑