Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Paf Masters Tour -- Scores

Oct 12 - 15, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 15 -- 2:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
EunJung Kim
Uiseong, KOR
   0  2  0  2  0  2  0  1  7  
Shannon Kleibrink
Calgary, CAN
     0  0  3  0  1  0  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
EunJung
Kim
Third:
Player Photo
KyeongAe
Kim
Second:
Player Photo
SeonYeong
Kim
Lead:
Player Photo
YeongMi
Kim
Skip:
Player Photo
Shannon
Kleibrink
Third:
Player Photo
Sarah
Wilkes
Second:
Player Photo
Kalynn
Park
Lead:
Player Photo
Alison
Thiessen


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ayumi Ogasawara
Sapporo, JPN
     1  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  3  
Therese Westman
Stocksund, SWE
   0  0  1  0  3  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this Game   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ayumi
Ogasawara
Third:
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Second:
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Lead:
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Skip:
Player Photo
Therese
Westman
Third:
Player Photo
Johanna
Heldin
Second:
No Photo
Tilde
Vermelin
Lead:
Player Photo
Sarah
Pengel


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑