Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kamloops Crown of Curling -- Scores

Oct 20 - 23, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Dailene Pewarchuk
Victoria, BC
   2  1  1  1  0  1  0  2  8  
Patti Knezevic
Lake Country, BC
     0  0  0  0  2  0  3  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Dailene
Pewarchuk
Third:
Player Photo
Rachelle
Kallechy
Second:
Player Photo
Adina
Tasaka
Lead:
Player Photo
Patty
Wallingham
Skip:
Player Photo
Patti
Knezevic
Third:
Player Photo
Brette
Richards
Second:
No Photo
Heather
Tyre
Lead:
Player Photo
Blaine
DeJager


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑