ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Kim, Chang-Min
  Player Photo
Dickie, Ian
VIEW MATCHUP
September 24 -- 9:00 am EDT

CCT EURONICS European Masters -- Scores

Apr 19 - 22, 2017

<<<< 
Sat, Apr 22 -- 7:30pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Niklas Edin
Karlstad, SWE
   0  1  1  0  1  0  1  0  4  
Kyle Smith
Stirling, SCO
     1  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  5  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this GameAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third:
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second:
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead:
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Skip:
Player Photo
Kyle
Smith
Third:
Player Photo
Thomas
Muirhead
Second:
Player Photo
Kyle
Waddell
Lead:
Player Photo
Cammy
Smith


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tom Brewster
Aberdeen, SCO
   0  2  0  0  0  1  0  1  4  
Heath McCormick
Blaine, USA
     0  0  2  0  0  0  0  0  2  
View Game DetailsAdmin 

Skip:
Player Photo
Tom
Brewster
Third:
Player Photo
Glen
Muirhead
Second:
Player Photo
Ross
Paterson
Lead:
Player Photo
Hammy
McMillan Jr.
Skip:
Player Photo
Heath
McCormick
Third:
Player Photo
Christopher
Plys
Second:
Player Photo
Korey
Dropkin
Lead:
Player Photo
Thomas
Howell


Show All Draws/Games

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑