Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Challenge Casino de Charlevoix -- A Event

Nov 22 - 25, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
 
 
      Stuart Thompson
 
 
Andrew Symonds
3
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 20
  [3] Stuart Thompson
1
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 17
  [1] Andrew Symonds
Pascal Chouinard
5
Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 23
  [11] Kendal Thompson
Kendal Thompson
Kendal Thompson
2
Thu 11:00am
Loser to 20
  [4]
Rob Retchless
8
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 29
  [15]
Francois Gagne
Qualifier
1
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 17
  [5] Francois Gagne
Michael Fournier
Steven Munroe
4
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 24
  [12]
Steven Munroe
Steven Munroe
1
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 19
  [6]
Martin Crete
Brent MacDougall
1
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 22
  [7] SFL-Morissette
SFL-Morissette
4
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 25
  [13] SFL-Morissette
James Grattan
James Grattan
1
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 18
  [8]
Martin Ferland
8
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 27
  [16]
Chad Stevens
Qualifier
2
Thu 11:00am
Loser to 21
  [9] Chad Stevens
Mark Homan
Chad Stevens
Brad Heidt
5
Thu 6:30pm
Loser to 26
  [14]
1
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 18
  [2] Vincent Roberge
Vincent Roberge Jan Hess
3
Thu 1:30pm
Loser to 21
  [10]
Jan Hess

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑