Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Mixed Doubles Bern -- A Event

Nov 16 - 18, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Perret/Rios
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] Perret/Rios
Wunderlich/Wunderlich
Morand/Borini
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Perret/Rios
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Venevtseva/Groshev
Venevtseva/Groshev
Fowler/Fowler
5
Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 50
  [25] Perret/Rios
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Gertsch/Gertsch
Gertsch/Gertsch Stolt/Stolt
Iseli/Iseli
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 42
  [18]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Stolt/Stolt
Stolt/Stolt
Stirling/Kingan
8
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 54
  [29]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Howald/Perret
Qualifier
Howald/Perret
Neznalova/Neznal
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Gribi/Kaeser
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Gribi/Kaeser
Gribi/Kaeser Gribi/Kaeser
5
Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 51
  [26]
Wendel/Wingfors
Moskaleva/Eremin
Moskaleva/Eremin
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 42
  [8] Moskaleva/Eremin
Bugnon/Wild
Spycher/Keiser
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 43
  [9] Vinsova/Klima
Vinsova/Klima
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 45
  [21] Rupp/Wunderlin
Rupp/Wunderlin
Biktimirova/Gadzhikhanov
6
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Biktimirova/Gadzhikhanov
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
  [11] Biktimirova/Gadzhikhanov
Siegrist/Martz Biktimirova/Gadzhikhanov
Bylina/Nowakowski
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 46
  [22]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
  [12] Jaeggi/Pfister
Jaeggi/Pfister
Albrecht/Wozniak
8
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 56
  [30]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
  [13] Albrecht/Wozniak
Qualifier
Schoell/Kampf
Matulova/Moravcik
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 43
  [23] Albrecht/Wozniak
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
  [14] Groenbech/Groenbech
Groenbech/Groenbech Aitken/Andrews
Westman/Ahlberg
6
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
  [15] Westman/Ahlberg
Wild/Kupper Aitken/Andrews
Aitken/Andrews
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
  [16] Aitken/Andrews
Schlegel/Schlegel

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑