Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship -- A Event

Nov 16 - 19, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Szekeres/Nagy
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 39
  [1] Szekeres/Nagy
McKeown/Nickel
2
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 45
  [17] Lawes/Morris
Lawes/Morris
Westlund Stewart/Stewart
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 52
  [25] Lawes/Morris
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 40
  [3] Cameron/Samagalski
Cameron/Samagalski Birchard/Schneider
2
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 45
  [18]
Birchard/Schneider
Cottrill/Cottrill
8
Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 55
  [29]
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 31
  [5] Cottrill/Cottrill
Qualifier
MacCuish/Gordon
Sahaidak/Lott
2
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 46
  [19] Sahaidak/Lott
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 31
  [6] Sahaidak/Lott
Hainstock/Anderson Groff/Doering
Streifel/Laycock
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 53
  [26]
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
  [7] Groff/Doering
Groff/Doering Groff/Doering
2
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 46
  [20]
Jones/Laing
Martin/Griffith
2
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 42
  [9] Campbell/Dunstone
Campbell/Dunstone
3
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
  [21] Campbell/Dunstone
Carey/Hodgson
Tuck/Tuck Jr.
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
  [27] Campbell/Dunstone
2
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 43
  [11] Tuck/Tuck Jr.
Officer/Grant Courtney/Carruthers
3
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 42
  [22]
Courtney/Carruthers
Desjardins/Desjardins
8
Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
  [13] Desjardins/Desjardins
Qualifier
Jang/Choi
2
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 43
  [23] Peterman/Thomas
Peterman/Thomas
Walker/Muyres
Komarova/Goryachev
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 54
  [28]
1
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 44
  [15] Komarova/Goryachev
Sigvaldason/McMillan Walker/Muyres
2
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [24]
Walker/Muyres

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑