Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Canad Inns Men's Classic -- A Event

Oct 12 - 15, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Kevin Koe
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
  [1] Kevin Koe
Portage Mutual
Tanner Horgan 3
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 29
  [13] Kevin Koe
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 22
  [2] Charley Thomas
Charley Thomas
John Shuster
6
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Kevin Koe
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
  [3] John Shuster
Qualifier
Tyler Tardi
Rich Ruohonen
3
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 28
  [14] Daniel Wenzek
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
  [4] Daniel Wenzek
Daniel Wenzek
Jason Gunnlaugson
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
  [5] Jason Gunnlaugson
Jeff Hartung
Kirk Muyres 3
Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 31
  [15] Jason Gunnlaugson
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
  [6] Kirk Muyres
William Lyburn
Brendan Bottcher
6
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 37
  [20] Brendan Bottcher
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 25
  [7] Brendan Bottcher
Qualifier
Jia Liang Zang
Glenn Howard
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 30
  [16] Brendan Bottcher
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 25
  [8] Glenn Howard
Karsten Sturmay
Reid Carruthers
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 26
  [9] Reid Carruthers
Kody Hartung
Braden Calvert 4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 33
  [17] Braden Calvert
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 26
  [10] Braden Calvert
Tanner Lott
Brad Jacobs
6
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 38
  [21] Brad Jacobs
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 27
  [11] Brad Jacobs
Qualifier
Qiang Zou
Matt Dunstone
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 32
  [18] Brad Jacobs
2
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 27
  [12] Matt Dunstone
Team Johnston

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑