Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

New Brunswick Mixed Doubles Championship -- A Event

Feb 23 - 25, 2018
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Hunter/Robichaud
Crook/Lanteigne
3
Fri 2:30pm
Loser Out

  [17]
Hunter/Robichaud
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser Out
  [2] Crook/Lanteigne
Keough/Brannen
Burgess/Grattan
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [25] Hunter/Robichaud
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser Out
  [3] Burgess/Grattan
To Playoffs
Fox/Robertson
Cluff/Small
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [18] Cluff/Small
2
Fri 11:30am
Loser Out
  [4] Cluff/Small
Munn/Munn
MacDonald/MacDonald
Russell/Smeltzer
3
Fri 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [19] MacDonald/MacDonald
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser Out
  [6] Russell/Smeltzer
Park/Nowlan
Tatlock/Mckinley
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [26] MacDonald/MacDonald
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser Out
  [7] Tatlock/Mckinley
To Playoffs
Murray/Elsinga
Bainbridge/Craft
4
Fri 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [20] Thompson/Sullivan
2
Fri 11:30am
Loser Out
  [8] Thompson/Sullivan
Thompson/Sullivan

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑