Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Yukon Senior Mens Championship -- Round-Robin

Feb 15 - 18, 2018
Ray Mikkelsen
Whitehorse, YK
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pat Paslawski
Whitehorse, YK
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Gord Zealand
Whitehorse, YK
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
George Hilderman
Whitehorse, YK
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Michael Massie
Whitehorse, YK
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Thu, Feb 15, 18 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Gord Zealand Pat Paslawski 3-6    Final (7)
3 Ray Mikkelsen Michael Massie 9-2    Final (6)
Thu, Feb 15, 18 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
6 Pat Paslawski Ray Mikkelsen 1-5    Final (8)
7 Michael Massie George Hilderman 5-8    Final (EE)
Thu, Feb 15, 18 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
4 George Hilderman Gord Zealand 5-6    Final (8)
Fri, Feb 16, 18 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Michael Massie Gord Zealand 1-15    Final (6)
2 Ray Mikkelsen George Hilderman 8-2    Final (7)
Fri, Feb 16, 18 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 George Hilderman Pat Paslawski 2-7    Final (6)
7 Gord Zealand Ray Mikkelsen 7-9    Final (8)
Fri, Feb 16, 18 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
8 Pat Paslawski Michael Massie 6-5    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑