Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

GNCC Mens Club Playdowns -- A Event

Dec 14 - 17, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Benj Guzman
Patrick Coburn
3
Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Benj Guzman
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 42
  [2] Patrick Coburn
Paul Schultz
5
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 50
  [25] Dan Machold
Dan Machold
Dan Machold
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 42
  [18]
Mark Mooney
6
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 48
  [29] Dan Machold
Timothy Ho
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Timothy Ho
J. Michael Kriz
Timothy Ho
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 44
  [26]
Ivaylo Petrov
Ivaylo Petrov
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 39
  [20]
Daniel Simard
9
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 52
  [31] Bill Stopera
Qualifier
Bill Stopera
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
  [21] Bill Stopera
Alex Tschumakow
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 40
  [27] Bill Stopera
Jeremy Hozjan
Jeremy Hozjan
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 33
  [22]
Edward Scimia
6
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 49
  [30] Bill Stopera
Michael Stefanik
1
Thu 8:00am
Loser to 34
  [23] Michael Stefanik
Robert Williams
Frederick Dubberley
4
Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 46
  [28]
Brian Dauernheim
Frederick Dubberley
2
Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 34
  [24]
Frederick Dubberley

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑