Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 30 Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: King Spud Classic
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel -- A Event

Dec 8 - 10, 2017
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Ryleigh Bakker
Elysa Crough
D
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 19
  [9] Ryleigh Bakker
B
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 21
  [2] Elysa Crough
Jillian Fash
Emily Bartz
G
Sat 5:30pm
Loser to 26
  [13] Jessica Wytrychowski
A
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 22
  [3] Subasthika Thangadurai
Qualifier 1
Subasthika Thangadurai
C
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 20
  [10] Jessica Wytrychowski
Jessica Wytrychowski
Zoe Cinnamon
A
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 15
  [5] Hollie Vincent
Hollie Vincent
Xiaohan Yu
C
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 21
  [11] Hollie Vincent
A
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 15
  [6] Xiaohan Yu
Rebecca Geary
Julia Bakos
H
Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 25
  [14] Abby Marks
B
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 20
  [7] Julia Bakos
Qualifier 2
Rebecca Molberg
E
Sat 11:30am
Loser to 22
  [12] Abby Marks
Abby Marks

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: King Spud Classic
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Bruce Mouat wins Dumfries Challenger Series

Bruce Mouat wins Dumfries Challenger Series

Bruce Mouat (Edinburgh, Scotland) wins the Dumfries Challenger Series, defeating Jan Hess (Zug, Switzerland) 5-3 at the Dumfries Ice Bowl in Dumfries, Scotland.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑