Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Saskatoon Nutana Cash -- A Event

Oct 13 - 15, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Scott Comfort
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 31
  [13] Daniel Selke
Daniel Selke
2
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
  [17] Brent Gedak
Dale Craig
Brent Gedak
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 31
  [9]
Brent Gedak
3
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 60
  [21]
Lionel Holm
Qualifier
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 33
  [14] Lionel Holm
Ben Gamble
Jason Jacobson
2
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 39
  [18]
Ryan Deis
Jason Jacobson
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 33
  [10]
Jason Jacobson
Brayden Stewart
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 34
  [15] Shane Vollman
Shane Vollman
2
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 38
  [19] Shane Vollman
Randy Bryden
Brady Kendel
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 34
  [11]
Brady Kendel
3
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 59
  [22]
Rylan Kleiter
Qualifier
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 35
  [16] Rylan Kleiter
Michael Carss
Carl deConinck Smith
2
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 37
  [20]
Travis Tokarz
Carl deConinck Smith
1
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 35
  [12]
Carl deConinck Smith

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑