Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Quebec Tankard - Qualification
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Mixed Doubles Bern -- A Event

Nov 17 - 19, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Wild/Gubler
Baumann/Pfister
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Baumann/Pfister
Stolt/Stolt
Gribi/Gribi
5
Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 50
  [25] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Gribi/Gribi
Matulova/Moravcik Gribi/Gribi
Szekeres/Nagy
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 42
  [18]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Szekeres/Nagy
Morand/Borini
Jang/Lee
8
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 54
  [29]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Munte/Garcia Vez
Qualifier
Munte/Garcia Vez
Moskaleva/Eremin
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Moskaleva/Eremin
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Moskaleva/Eremin
Stern/Keller Jaeggi/Michel
Jaeggi/Michel
5
Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 51
  [26]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
  [7] Jaeggi/Michel
Turto/Turto Jaeggi/Michel
Wang/Ba
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
  [8] Wang/Ba
Srnska/Tabery
Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
  [9] Skaslien/Nedregotten
Wendel/Wingfors
Barbezat/Perret
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 45
  [21] Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
  [10] Laurenti/Pascale
Laurenti/Pascale
Regza/Regza
6
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
  [11] Kasner/Kalthoff
Kasner/Kalthoff Hajkova/Paul
Hajkova/Paul
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 46
  [22]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
  [12] Hajkova/Paul
Rupp/Wunderlin
McCleary/McCleary
8
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 56
  [30]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
  [13] McCleary/McCleary
Qualifier
Iseli/Iseli
Mei/Wang
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 43
  [23] Mei/Wang
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
  [14] Mei/Wang
Grunder/Hartmann Perret/Rios
Fowler/Jaeggi
6
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
  [15] Lill/Lill
Lill/Lill Perret/Rios
Perret/Rios
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
  [16] Perret/Rios
Wauters/Etienne

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Quebec Tankard - Qualification
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan (Ottawa, Ontario) wins the Boost National, defeating Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, MB) 4-1 at the Conception Bay South Arena in Conception Bay South, Newfoundland and Labrador.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑