Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mixed Doubles Bern -- A Event

Nov 17 - 19, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Wild/Gubler
Baumann/Pfister
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Baumann/Pfister
Stolt/Stolt
Gribi/Gribi
5
Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 50
  [25] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Gribi/Gribi
Matulova/Moravcik Gribi/Gribi
Szekeres/Nagy
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 42
  [18]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Szekeres/Nagy
Morand/Borini
Jang/Lee
8
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 54
  [29]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Munte/Garcia Vez
Qualifier
Munte/Garcia Vez
Moskaleva/Eremin
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Moskaleva/Eremin
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Moskaleva/Eremin
Stern/Keller Jaeggi/Michel
Jaeggi/Michel
5
Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 51
  [26]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
  [7] Jaeggi/Michel
Turto/Turto Jaeggi/Michel
Wang/Ba
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
  [8] Wang/Ba
Srnska/Tabery
Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
  [9] Skaslien/Nedregotten
Wendel/Wingfors
Barbezat/Perret
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 45
  [21] Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
  [10] Laurenti/Pascale
Laurenti/Pascale
Regza/Regza
6
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
  [11] Kasner/Kalthoff
Kasner/Kalthoff Hajkova/Paul
Hajkova/Paul
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 46
  [22]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
  [12] Hajkova/Paul
Rupp/Wunderlin
McCleary/McCleary
8
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 56
  [30]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
  [13] McCleary/McCleary
Qualifier
Iseli/Iseli
Mei/Wang
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 43
  [23] Mei/Wang
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
  [14] Mei/Wang
Grunder/Hartmann Perret/Rios
Fowler/Jaeggi
6
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
  [15] Lill/Lill
Lill/Lill Perret/Rios
Perret/Rios
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
  [16] Perret/Rios
Wauters/Etienne

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: WCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lineups and New Format Announced for Continental Cup

Lineups and New Format Announced for Continental Cup

2019 World Champion Jennifer Jones will lead a North American side looking for its seventh straight title as the WFG Continental Cup heads back to Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑