Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 Mixed Doubles Bern
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Peace River Cash Spiel
W: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
: Peace River Cash Spiel - Challenge
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
W: Open Czech Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Cathy Kerr International Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Silvernagle, Robyn
  Player Photo
Barber, Brett
VIEW MATCHUP
November 24 -- 9:30 pm EST

Mixed Doubles Bern -- A Event

Nov 17 - 19, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [1] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Wild/Gubler
Baumann/Pfister
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 41
  [17] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 31
  [2] Baumann/Pfister
Stolt/Stolt
Gribi/Gribi
5
Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 50
  [25] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Gribi/Gribi
Matulova/Moravcik Gribi/Gribi
Szekeres/Nagy
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 42
  [18]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Szekeres/Nagy
Morand/Borini
Jang/Lee
8
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 54
  [29]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Munte/Garcia Vez
Qualifier
Munte/Garcia Vez
Moskaleva/Eremin
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Moskaleva/Eremin
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Moskaleva/Eremin
Stern/Keller Jaeggi/Michel
Jaeggi/Michel
5
Fri 6:30pm
Loser to 51
  [26]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
  [7] Jaeggi/Michel
Turto/Turto Jaeggi/Michel
Wang/Ba
3
Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1
Fri 7:30am
Loser to 34
  [8] Wang/Ba
Srnska/Tabery
Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
  [9] Skaslien/Nedregotten
Wendel/Wingfors
Barbezat/Perret
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 45
  [21] Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 35
  [10] Laurenti/Pascale
Laurenti/Pascale
Regza/Regza
6
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Skaslien/Nedregotten
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
  [11] Kasner/Kalthoff
Kasner/Kalthoff Hajkova/Paul
Hajkova/Paul
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 46
  [22]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 36
  [12] Hajkova/Paul
Rupp/Wunderlin
McCleary/McCleary
8
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 56
  [30]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
  [13] McCleary/McCleary
Qualifier
Iseli/Iseli
Mei/Wang
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 43
  [23] Mei/Wang
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 37
  [14] Mei/Wang
Grunder/Hartmann Perret/Rios
Fowler/Jaeggi
6
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
  [15] Lill/Lill
Lill/Lill Perret/Rios
Perret/Rios
4
Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 38
  [16] Perret/Rios
Wauters/Etienne

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑