Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Carl deConinck Smith
Daryl Bachalo
3 -- S:4-Ros
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [17] Kyle Foster
1 -- S:5-Ros
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
  [2] Kyle Foster
Kyle Foster
6 -- S:E-Mor
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 50
  [25] Kyle Foster
Yannick Schwaller
Yannick Schwaller
Kelly Marnoch
3 -- S:5-Ros
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 39
  [18]
1 -- S:4-Ros
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
  [4] Kelly Marnoch
Daley Peters
8 -- S:C-Mor
Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
Richard Muntain
Qualifier
David Hamblin
3 -- S:2-Ros
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [19] Sean Grassie
1 -- S:3-Ros
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
  [6] Sean Grassie
Sean Grassie Sean Grassie
6 -- S:A-Mor
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
  [26]
Dennis Bohn
Dennis Bohn
Joseph Comte
3 -- S:E-Mor
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
1 -- S:2-Ros
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
  [8] Tyler Drews
Tyler Drews
Braden Calvert
Joshua Friesen
4 -- S:5-Ros
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
  [21] Braden Calvert
2 -- S:B-Mor
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
  [10] Joshua Friesen
Darryl Horsman
7 -- S:4-Ros
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 47
  [27] Braden Calvert
Cameron Bryce
Jordan Smith
Jordan Smith
4 -- S:1-Ros
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 43
  [22]
2 -- S:D-Mor
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 45
  [12] Jordan Smith
Cameron Rittenour
9 -- S:C-Mor
Sat 6:15pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
Dylan Johnston
Qualifier
Tanner Lott
4 -- S:D-Mor
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
  [23] Dylan Johnston
2 -- S:2-Ros
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [14] Tanner Lott
Alex Leichter Dylan Johnston
7 -- S:1-Ros
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
  [28]
Josh Heidt
Josh Heidt
Hayden Forrester
4 -- S:B-Mor
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
2 -- S:4-Ros
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 46
  [16] Jeff Hartung
Jeff Hartung

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan (Ottawa, Ontario) wins the Boost National, defeating Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, MB) 4-1 at the Conception Bay South Arena in Conception Bay South, Newfoundland and Labrador.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑