Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Ontario Scotties -- A Event

Jan 10 - 14, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Julie Tippin
Hollie Duncan
2
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 23
  [9] Heather Heggestad
1
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 20
  [2] Heather Heggestad
Heather Heggestad
4
Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 25
  [13] Allison Flaxey
Allison Flaxey
Allison Flaxey
Chrissy Cadorin
2
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 20
  [10]
1
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 23
  [4] Chrissy Cadorin
Kirsten Marshall
5
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 28
  [15]
Jacqueline Harrison
Qualifier
Cathy Auld
2
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 21
  [11] Jacqueline Harrison
1
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 22
  [6] Cathy Auld
Katelyn Wasylkiw Danielle Inglis
4
Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 24
  [14]
Sherry Middaugh
Danielle Inglis
Danielle Inglis
2
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 22
  [12]
1
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 21
  [8] Danielle Inglis
Hailey Armstrong

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brendan Bottcher wins Canad Inns Men

Brendan Bottcher wins Canad Inns Men

Brendan Bottcher (Edmonton, Alberta) wins the Canad Inns Men's Classic, defeating Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) 7-5 at the Portage Curling Club in Portage La Prairie, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑