Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 ARENA Challenge de Curling de Gatineau
ProCurlingWear - Support Our Troops

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
W: DEKALB Superspiel
M: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Boost National
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: Listowel Women's Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hunkin, Jessie
  Player Photo
Baird, Holly
VIEW MATCHUP
November 17 -- 3:00 pm EST

ARENA Challenge de Curling de Gatineau -- A Event

Oct 19 - 22, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
John Epping
SFL-Morissette
5
Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 41
  [17] SFL-Morissette
3
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 39
  [2] SFL-Morissette
Mike McLean
Jean-Michel Menard
8
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 50
  [25] Jean-Michel Menard
2
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 32
  [3] Jean-Michel Menard
Carleton University Jean-Michel Menard
Frank O'Driscoll
4
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 42
  [18]
2
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 32
  [4] Dayna Deruelle
Dayna Deruelle
Rui Liu
11
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 54
  [29]
2
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 33
  [5] Rui Liu
Qualifier
Brent MacDougall
Mark Homan
4
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 39
  [19] Rui Liu
2
Thu 8:30am
Loser to 33
  [6] Mark Homan
Codey Maus Rui Liu
Jamie Murphy
8
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 51
  [26]
3
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 42
  [7] Martin Ferland
Martin Ferland Greg Balsdon
5
Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 40
  [20]
Greg Balsdon
Kyle Smith
Sebastien Robillard
5
Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 46
  [21] Jordan Chandler
3
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 43
  [10] Jordan Chandler
Jordan Chandler
Vincent Roberge
9
Fri 11:15am
Loser to 47
  [27] Mark Dacey
4
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 36
  [11] Vincent Roberge
Yusuke Morozumi Mark Dacey
Craig Brown
6
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 45
  [22]
4
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 36
  [12] Mark Dacey
Mark Dacey
Heath McCormick
11
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 56
  [30]
3
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 37
  [13] Heath McCormick
Qualifier
Jan Hess
Stuart Thompson
6
Thu 7:00pm
Loser to 43
  [23] Stuart Thompson
3
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 37
  [14] Stuart Thompson
De Jia Zou Stuart Thompson
Michael Fournier
9
Fri 11:15am
Loser to 48
  [28]
3
Thu 11:15am
Loser to 46
  [15] Michael Fournier
Steve Allen Peter De Cruz
5
Thu 4:30pm
Loser to 44
  [24]
Peter De Cruz

Recent News

Recent
McCormick surprises Shuster in Playoff Opener

McCormick surprises Shuster in Playoff Opener

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – Heath McCormick took his hot shooting from this morning’s sudden death match into tonight’s game against three-time Olympian John Shuster as the sides battled in the first of three potential playoff games at the 2018 US Olympic Team Trials for Curling.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑