ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Boost National
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Chisholm, Candace
  Player Photo
Silvernagle, Robyn
VIEW MATCHUP
November 19 -- 2:30 pm EST
Pool A
Tracy Fleury
Sudbury, NONT
1.000  3-0  1-0  1-0  1-0  0-0 
Rachel Homan
Ottawa, ON
0.750  3-0  0-1  1-1  0-0  0-1 
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
0.250  0-1  1-2  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Michelle Englot
Winnipeg, MB
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Jacqueline Harrison
Mississauga, ON
0.250  0-1  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
1.000  3-0  1-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Casey Scheidegger
Lethbridge, AB
0.750  1-0  2-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-0  1-0  0-0 
Julie Tippin
Woodstock, ON
0.250  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-1 
Kelsey Rocque
Edmonton, AB
0.000  0-1  0-3  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Val Sweeting
Edmonton, AB
1.000  2-0  2-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Chelsea Carey
Calgary, AB
0.500  1-0  1-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
0.500  1-1  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Allison Flaxey
Caledon, ON
0.250  0-1  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Bingyu Wang
Harbin, CHN
0.250  1-3  0-0  0-1  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Tue, Nov 14, 17 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Val Sweeting Binia Feltscher 9-5    Final (8)
D Jennifer Jones Alina Paetz 7-0    Final (4)
E Allison Flaxey Bingyu Wang 3-6    Final (8)
Tue, Nov 14, 17 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
E Rachel Homan Tracy Fleury 4-5    Final (EE)
Wed, Nov 15, 17 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Julie Tippin Kelsey Rocque 6-4    Final (8)
B Jacqueline Harrison Michelle Englot 7-4    Final (8)
D Chelsea Carey Binia Feltscher 4-6    Final (8)
Wed, Nov 15, 17 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Alina Paetz Casey Scheidegger 2-7    Final (6)
B Tracy Fleury Kerri Einarson 8-5    Final (8)
Wed, Nov 15, 17 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Bingyu Wang Chelsea Carey 3-7    Final (7)
C Rachel Homan Jacqueline Harrison 8-4    Final (8)
D Allison Flaxey Val Sweeting 2-3    Final (8)
E Jennifer Jones Kelsey Rocque 7-3    Final (8)
Wed, Nov 15, 17 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Kerri Einarson Michelle Englot 6-8    Final (8)
Thu, Nov 16, 17 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Binia Feltscher Allison Flaxey 3-6    Final (7)
B Alina Paetz Kelsey Rocque 7-4    Final (7)
C Julie Tippin Casey Scheidegger 4-7    Final (7)
D Jacqueline Harrison Tracy Fleury 5-7    Final (7)
E Val Sweeting Bingyu Wang 8-4    Final (8)
Thu, Nov 16, 17 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Tracy Fleury Michelle Englot 7-4    Final (7)
B Rachel Homan Kerri Einarson 8-1    Final (6)
C Val Sweeting Chelsea Carey 8-0    Final (6)
D Jennifer Jones Julie Tippin 6-3    Final (8)
E Kelsey Rocque Casey Scheidegger 6-7    Final (8)
Fri, Nov 17, 17 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Binia Feltscher Bingyu Wang 5-4    Final (8)
C Jacqueline Harrison Kerri Einarson 6-7    Final (8)
Fri, Nov 17, 17 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Alina Paetz Julie Tippin 9-7    Final (EE)
B Jennifer Jones Casey Scheidegger 8-4    Final (7)
C Rachel Homan Michelle Englot 6-5    Final (8)
E Chelsea Carey Allison Flaxey 11-5    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑