Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 New Brunswick Travelers Club Championships
ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Central European Time (CET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Kent, Jeff
  No Photo
Hahn, Ryan
VIEW MATCHUP
September 21 -- 9:00 pm EDT

New Brunswick Travelers Club Championships -- A Event

Mar 17 - 19, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Dodie Dickison


Loser to 63
  [73] Dodie Dickison
Adam MacDonald
Bill Borthwick
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
  [50]
Bill Borthwick


Loser to 87
  [85]
Adib Samaan
Winner to Semifinals / Quarterfinals
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
  [51] Luc Levesque
Luc Levesque
Luc Levesque


Loser to 64
  [74]
Ken Nicol
Ken Nicol
2
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 59
  [52]
Andre Boudreau
Ronald Robichaud


Loser to 59
  [75] Christian Tolusso
Scott Hatcher
Christian Tolusso
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 32
  [54]
Christian Tolusso


Loser to 88
  [86]
Mitch Downey
Winner to Semifinals / Quarterfinals
1
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 32
  [55] Mitch Downey
Gerrit Elsinga
Mitch Downey


Loser to 60
  [76]
Trevor Hanson
Trevor Hanson
2
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 63
  [56]
Wayne Aubie
Luc Levesque
9
Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
  [87]
Andre Boudreau
Winner to Quarterfinals
5
Sat 8:00am
Loser to Consolation
  [59] Andre Boudreau
Ronald Robichaud
Andre Boudreau
8
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
  [78]
Trevor Hanson
Trevor Hanson
Adam MacDonald
6
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [60]
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [24] Adib Samaan
Adib Samaan
Christian Tolusso
9
Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
  [88]
Wayne Aubie
Winner to Quarterfinals
5
Sat 8:00am
Loser to Consolation
  [63] Wayne Aubie
Bill Borthwick
Wayne Aubie
8
Sat 5:00pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Ken Nicol
Scott Hatcher
Scott Hatcher
6
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [64]
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [32] Scott Hatcher
Gerrit Elsinga

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑