Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 New Brunswick Travelers Club Championships
ProCurlingWear - Support Our Troops

Curling Scores

Central European Time (CET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Kent, Jeff
  No Photo
Hahn, Ryan
VIEW MATCHUP
September 21 -- 9:00 pm EDT

New Brunswick Travelers Club Championships -- A Event

Mar 17 - 19, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Shawn Stubbert
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 16

  [17]
Shawn Stubbert
Paulette Girvan
5
Sat 7:00am
Loser to 27
  [25] Shawn Stubbert
Shelly Bronnum
Winner to Semifinals / Quarterfinals
Jennifer MacDonald
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 16
  [18] Shelly Bronnum
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 12
  [4] Jennifer MacDonald
Kathleen Trites
Heather Munn
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 12
  [19] Heather Munn
Sarah Brown
Christina Moore
6
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 28
  [26] Heather Munn
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 15
  [7] Pam Gillespie
Winner to Semifinals / Quarterfinals
Pam Gillespie
Allison Chisholm
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 22
  [20] Denise Nowlan
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 15
  [8] Denise Nowlan
Denise Nowlan
Shelly Bronnum
9
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [27] Shelly Bronnum
Pam Gillespie
Winner to Quarterfinals
Kathleen Trites
7
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [22] Kathleen Trites
5
Sat 7:00am
Loser to Consolation
  [12] Kathleen Trites
Sarah Brown
Denise Nowlan
Christina Moore
9
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [28] Christina Moore
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [15] Christina Moore
Winner to Quarterfinals
Allison Chisholm
Paulette Girvan
7
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [24] Christina Moore
5
Sat 7:00am
Loser to Consolation
  [16] Paulette Girvan
Jennifer MacDonald

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑