Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 New Brunswick Travelers Club Championships
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Rhyme, Kim
  Player Photo
Froud, Susan
VIEW MATCHUP
November 19 -- 9:00 am EST

New Brunswick Travelers Club Championships -- A Event

Mar 17 - 19, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Shawn Stubbert
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 16

  [17]
Shawn Stubbert
Paulette Girvan
5
Sat 7:00am
Loser to 27
  [25] Shawn Stubbert
Shelly Bronnum
Winner to Semifinals / Quarterfinals
Jennifer MacDonald
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 16
  [18] Shelly Bronnum
1
Fri 9:00am
Loser to 12
  [4] Jennifer MacDonald
Kathleen Trites
Heather Munn
3
Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 12
  [19] Heather Munn
Sarah Brown
Christina Moore
6
Sat 10:00am
Loser to 28
  [26] Heather Munn
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 15
  [7] Pam Gillespie
Winner to Semifinals / Quarterfinals
Pam Gillespie
Allison Chisholm
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 22
  [20] Denise Nowlan
2
Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 15
  [8] Denise Nowlan
Denise Nowlan
Shelly Bronnum
9
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [27] Shelly Bronnum
Pam Gillespie
Winner to Quarterfinals
Kathleen Trites
7
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [22] Kathleen Trites
5
Sat 7:00am
Loser to Consolation
  [12] Kathleen Trites
Sarah Brown
Denise Nowlan
Christina Moore
9
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [28] Christina Moore
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to Consolation
  [15] Christina Moore
Winner to Quarterfinals
Allison Chisholm
Paulette Girvan
7
Sat 1:00pm
Loser Out
  [24] Christina Moore
5
Sat 7:00am
Loser to Consolation
  [16] Paulette Girvan
Jennifer MacDonald

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑