Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 18 -- 3:00pm PT
Dean Joanisse
Sean Geall

Final
(EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: King Cash Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: HDF Insurance Shoot-Out
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Kent, Jeff
  Player Photo
Sobering, Charlene
VIEW MATCHUP
September 20 -- 4:00 pm EDT

New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed -- A Event

Mar 17 - 19, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Abigail Holmes
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 20
  [49] Aiden Matheson
Aiden Matheson
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 64
  [73] Catherine Svarc
Roddy Foreman
Catherine Svarc
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 20
  [50]
Catherine Svarc
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 77
  [85]
Tyler Boyle
Winner to Semifinal/Quarterfinal
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 24
  [51] Jamie Stewart
Jamie Stewart
Jamie Stewart
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 63
  [74]
Rajan Dalrymple
Rajan Dalrymple
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 24
  [52]
Bryson Downey
Graham Gardiner
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 30
  [53] Melodie Forsythe
Melodie Forsythe
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 60
  [75] Melodie Forsythe
Aaron Lowe
Xavier Roberts
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 32
  [54]
Xavier Roberts
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 88
  [86]
Riley Dowden
Winner to Semifinal/Quarterfinal
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 32
  [55] Laura Guzik
Laura Guzik
Laura Guzik
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 78
  [76]
Mitchell McKenna
Mitchell McKenna
Julien Berube
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 58
  [56]
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 30
  [16] Vanessa Roy
Vanessa Roy
Jamie Stewart
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [77] Jamie Stewart
Vanessa Roy
Vanessa Roy
Abigail Holmes
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [58]
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [20] Roddy Foreman
Roddy Foreman
9
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [87]
Winner to Quarterfinal
Mitchell McKenna
Tyler Boyle
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [78]
Xavier Roberts
Tyler Boyle
Tyler Boyle
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [60]
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [24] Tyler Boyle
Bryson Downey
Melodie Forsythe
9
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [88]
Rajan Dalrymple
Winner to Quarterfinal
Julien Berube
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [63] Rajan Dalrymple
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [30] Julien Berube
Graham Gardiner Rajan Dalrymple
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Aiden Matheson
Aiden Matheson
Aaron Lowe
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [64]
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [32] Riley Dowden
Riley Dowden

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑