Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
: Canadian Mixed Curling Championship
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Pougher, James
  No Photo
Karagoz, Ugurcan
VIEW MATCHUP
November 23 -- 3:00 am EST

New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed -- A Event

Mar 17 - 19, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Abigail Holmes
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 20
  [49] Aiden Matheson
Aiden Matheson
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 64
  [73] Catherine Svarc
Roddy Foreman
Catherine Svarc
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 20
  [50]
Catherine Svarc
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 77
  [85]
Tyler Boyle
Winner to Semifinal/Quarterfinal
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 24
  [51] Jamie Stewart
Jamie Stewart
Jamie Stewart
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 63
  [74]
Rajan Dalrymple
Rajan Dalrymple
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 24
  [52]
Bryson Downey
Graham Gardiner
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 30
  [53] Melodie Forsythe
Melodie Forsythe
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 60
  [75] Melodie Forsythe
Aaron Lowe
Xavier Roberts
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 32
  [54]
Xavier Roberts
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 88
  [86]
Riley Dowden
Winner to Semifinal/Quarterfinal
2
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 32
  [55] Laura Guzik
Laura Guzik
Laura Guzik
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 78
  [76]
Mitchell McKenna
Mitchell McKenna
Julien Berube
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to 58
  [56]
1
Fri 11:30am
Loser to 30
  [16] Vanessa Roy
Vanessa Roy
Jamie Stewart
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [77] Jamie Stewart
Vanessa Roy
Vanessa Roy
Abigail Holmes
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [58]
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [20] Roddy Foreman
Roddy Foreman
9
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [87]
Winner to Quarterfinal
Mitchell McKenna
Tyler Boyle
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [78]
Xavier Roberts
Tyler Boyle
Tyler Boyle
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [60]
4
Fri 8:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [24] Tyler Boyle
Bryson Downey
Melodie Forsythe
9
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [88]
Rajan Dalrymple
Winner to Quarterfinal
Julien Berube
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [63] Rajan Dalrymple
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [30] Julien Berube
Graham Gardiner Rajan Dalrymple
7
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Aiden Matheson
Aiden Matheson
Aaron Lowe
5
Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
  [64]
3
Fri 5:30pm
Loser to Consolation
  [32] Riley Dowden
Riley Dowden

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑