Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 New Brunswick Simms Home Hardware U18 Women
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: KW Fall Classic
M: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Men
W: Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: KW Fall Classic
M: Service Experts Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Lakeshore Curling Club Cashspiel
M: CCT Tallinn Mixed Doubles International
M: Moosehead Fall Open Men
M: Moosehead Fall Open
W: Danish International Wheelchair Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Goold, John
  No Photo
Charette, Guy
VIEW MATCHUP
September 23 -- 8:00 am EDT

New Brunswick Simms Home Hardware U18 Women -- A Event

Feb 17 - 19, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Kamryn Smith
1
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 32

  [25]
Kamryn Smith
Lauryn Cawdle
3
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
  [37] Kamryn Smith
Erica Cluff
Winner to Semifinal and Playoffs
1
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 32
  [26] Erica Cluff
Annie Trembley
Shaylyne Morris
1
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 30
  [27] Justine Comeau
Justine Comeau
5
Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
  [38] Justine Comeau
Samantha Berube
Winner to Semifinal and Playoffs, Loser to Playoffs
Kirsten Donovan
3
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 40
  [28] Samantha Berube
1
Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 30
  [8] Celia Evans
Celia Evans
Erica Cluff
5
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 42
  [39] Erica Cluff
Kirsten Donovan
Winner to Playoffs
3
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 41
  [30] Shaylyne Morris
Shaylyne Morris
Celia Evans
5
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 41
  [40] Annie Trembley
Lauryn Cawdle
Winner to Playoffs
3
Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 42
  [32] Annie Trembley
Annie Trembley
Celia Evans
7
Sat 1:20pm
Loser Out
  [41] Celia Evans
Winner to Playoffs
Kirsten Donovan
Shaylyne Morris
7
Sat 1:20pm
Loser Out
  [42] Shaylyne Morris
Winner to Playoffs
Lauryn Cawdle

Recent News

Recent
Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs wins AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic

Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, ON) wins the AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 3-1 at the Cornwall Curling Club in Cornwall, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑