Curling Scores

W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 19 -- 9:00am EET
Isabella Wrana
Aline Fellmann
2UP 
--- 
3rd
Sayaka Yoshimura
Di Zhang
5UP 
--- 
3rd
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Princess Auto Elite 10 -- Playoffs

Sep 26 - 30, 2018
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Anna Hasselborg

SF
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [5]

Casey Scheidegger Anna Hasselborg

QF
Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
  [2] Rachel Homan

CF
Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
  [7]
Rachel Homan

Jennifer Jones
Champion


SF
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
  [6]

Silvana Tirinzoni Silvana Tirinzoni

QF
Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
  [4] Silvana Tirinzoni

Laura Walker

Curling Scores

W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, FIN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 19 -- 9:00am EET
Isabella Wrana
Aline Fellmann
2UP 
--- 
3rd
Sayaka Yoshimura
Di Zhang
5UP 
--- 
3rd
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑