Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

LODE Latvian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 2 -- Playoffs

Apr 12 - 15, 2018
Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET)
Turmann/Lill
QF
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
  [1] Turmann/Lill
Noreen/Noreen
Jaeggi/Michel
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 26

  [17]
Jaeggi/Michel
QF
Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
  [2] Jaeggi/Michel
Andersson/Andersson
Hajkova/Paul
CF
Sun 3:45pm
Loser Out
  [25] Stirling/Kingan
QF
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 22
  [3] Hajkova/Paul
Champion
Gronbech/Gronbech
Stirling/Kingan
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 26
  [18] Stirling/Kingan
QF
Sat 2:30pm
Loser to 22
  [4] Stirling/Kingan
Aitken/Menzies
Turmann/Lill
CF
Sun 3:45pm
Loser Out
  [26] Turmann/Lill
Bronze
Hajkova/Paul
Noreen/Noreen
F3
Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 28
  [21] Noreen/Noreen
Andersson/Andersson
E1
Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
  [27] Noreen/Noreen
Gronbech/Gronbech
5th Place
F3
Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 28
  [22] Aitken/Menzies
Aitken/Menzies
Andersson/Andersson
E6
Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
  [28] Gronbech/Gronbech
7th Place
Gronbech/Gronbech

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑