Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Playoffs

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONSHIP
Binia Feltscher
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [1] Jamie Sinclair
Jamie Sinclair
Anna Sidorova
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 14
  [9] Jamie Sinclair
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [2] Anna Sidorova
Raphaela Keiser
Eve Muirhead
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [13] Bingyu Wang
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [3] Bingyu Wang
Champion
Bingyu Wang
Victoria Moiseeva
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 14
  [10] Bingyu Wang
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [4] Victoria Moiseeva
Sarah Anderson Anna Sidorova
CONSOLATION
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [14] Victoria Moiseeva
Hannah Fleming Victoria Moiseeva
Third Place
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [5] Hannah Fleming
Oona Kauste
Jana Stritt
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
  [11] Hannah Fleming
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [6] Jana Stritt
Anette Norberg
Yilun Jiang
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [15] Hannah Fleming
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [7] Yilun Jiang
Champion
Anna Kubeskova
Alina Paetz
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
  [12] Daniela Jentsch
QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
  [8] Daniela Jentsch
Daniela Jentsch

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brendan Bottcher wins Canad Inns Men

Brendan Bottcher wins Canad Inns Men

Brendan Bottcher (Edmonton, Alberta) wins the Canad Inns Men's Classic, defeating Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) 7-5 at the Portage Curling Club in Portage La Prairie, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑