Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 30 International Bernese Ladies Cup

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: King Spud Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Playoffs

Jan 12 - 15, 2017
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
CHAMPIONSHIP
Silvana Tirinzoni
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [1] Silvana Tirinzoni
Hannah Fleming
Nina Roth
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 14
  [9] Silvana Tirinzoni
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [2] Bingyu Wang
Bingyu Wang
Victorya Moiseeva
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [13] Alina Paetz
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [3] Victorya Moiseeva
Champion
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Alina Paetz
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser to 14
  [10] Alina Paetz
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [4] Alina Paetz
Isabella Wrana Bingyu Wang
CONSOLATION
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [14] Bingyu Wang
Isabelle Maillard Victorya Moiseeva
Third Place
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [5] Jana Stritt
Jana Stritt
Ursi Hegner
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
  [11] Andrea Schoepp
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [6] Andrea Schoepp
Andrea Schoepp
Lene Nielsen
CF
Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [15] Lene Nielsen
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [7] Lene Nielsen
Champion
Daniela Jentsch
Melanie Barbezat
SF
Sun 11:15am
Loser Out
  [12] Lene Nielsen
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [8] Melanie Barbezat
Angelina Jensen

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: King Spud Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑