Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Coupe Desjardins -- Teams

Feb 9 - 15, 2004
Quebec


Shawville CC

Skip
No Photo
Steve
Allen
Third
No Photo
Charles
Chartrand
Second
No Photo
Rick
Allen
Lead
No Photo
Rob
Lang
Quebec


Laurier CC

Skip
No Photo
Germain
Bernier
Third
No Photo
Pascal
Lizotte
Second
Player Photo
Emmanuel
Lavigne
Lead
No Photo
Mario
Provencher
Quebec


Chicoutimi CC

Skip
Player Photo
Robert
Desjardins
Third
Player Photo
Francois
Gionest
Second
Player Photo
Yannick
Martel
Lead
Player Photo
Jean-Francois
Charest
Quebec


Amos CC

Skip
Player Photo
Ghislain
Doyon
Third
No Photo
Jean-Yves
Lemay
Second
No Photo
Guy
Simard
Lead
No Photo
Éric
Gonthier
Quebec


Rimouski CC

Skip
No Photo
Karl
Dubé
Third
Player Photo
Alain
Leblond
Second
Player Photo
Georges
Tardif
Lead
Player Photo
Bernard
St-Laurent
Quebec


Lachine CC

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Fournier
Third
No Photo
Mark
McClory
Second
No Photo
Andrew
MacKay
Lead
Player Photo
Mike
Kennedy
Quebec


Longue Pointe CC

Skip
Player Photo
Francois
Gagne
Third
Player Photo
Jean-Pierre
Venne
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Grégoire
Lead
No Photo
Martin
Brosseau
Quebec


Howick CC

Skip
Player Photo
Guy
Hemmings
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Ferland
Second
Player Photo
Pierre
Charette
Lead
Player Photo
Dale
Ness
Quebec


Lachine CC

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Hill
Third
No Photo
Brad
Fitzherbert
Second
No Photo
Kevin
Bleau
Lead
No Photo
Paul
Ostiguy
Quebec


Club de Curling Sept Iles

Skip
Player Photo
Denis
Laflamme
Third
No Photo
Julien
Villeneuve
Second
Player Photo
Steve
Tremblay
Lead
Player Photo
Alain
Lapierre
Quebec


Rosemère CC

Skip
No Photo
Daniel
Lafleur
Third
Player Photo
Steeve
Gagnon
Second
Player Photo
Jean-Sebastien
Roy
Lead
Player Photo
Maurice
Cayouette
Quebec


Victoria CC

Skip
Player Photo
Jean-Michel
Menard
Third
Player Photo
Francois
Roberge
Second
Player Photo
Eric
Sylvain
Lead
Player Photo
Maxime
Elmaleh
Quebec


Victoria CC

Skip
Player Photo
Steven
Munroe
Third
Player Photo
Denis
Tremblay
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Collin
Lead
Player Photo
Thierry
Fournier
Quebec


Pointe Claire CC

Skip
No Photo
Jim
Redston
Third
No Photo
Bruce
Lerner
Second
No Photo
Malcom
Baines
Lead
No Photo
Bill
Ellyett
Quebec


Trois-Rivières CC

Skip
No Photo
Yves
Saulnier
Third
No Photo
Alain
Desbiens
Second
No Photo
Claude
Lauzière
Lead
No Photo
Simon
Brunelle
Quebec


Boucherville CC

Skip
Player Photo
Don
Westphal
Third
Player Photo
Dwayne
Fowler
Second
Player Photo
Shawn
Fowler
Lead
Player Photo
Marco
Berthelot

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑