Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Prague Classic -- Teams

Nov 1 - 4, 2018
Bryce


Skelleftea
Sweden

Skip
No Photo
Cameron
Bryce
Third
Player Photo
Simon
Granbom
Second
Player Photo
Johannes
Patz
Lead
No Photo
Filip
Stener
Bukovsky


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
No Photo
Martin
Bukovsky
Third
No Photo
Michal
Dolejsi
Second
No Photo
Jan
Tuik
Lead
No Photo
Pavel
Krofika
Cakir


Erzurum

Skip
No Photo
Bilal Omer
Cakir
Third
No Photo
Muhammed Zeki
Ucan
Second
No Photo
Haydar
Demirel
Lead
No Photo
Ahmet Alperen
Tunga
Doronin


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
German
Doronin
Third
No Photo
Mikhail
Golikov
Second
No Photo
Sergey
Andrianov
Lead
No Photo
Lev
Puzakov
Dzikowski


Katowice
Poland

Skip
No Photo
Bartosz
Dzikowski
Third
No Photo
Jakub
Głowania
Second
No Photo
Jeremi
Telak
Lead
No Photo
Michał
Kozioł
Jasiecki


Sopot
Poland

Skip
Player Photo
Borys
Jasiecki
Third
Player Photo
Krzyszstof
Domin
Second
Player Photo
Bartosz
Lobaza
Lead
No Photo
Konrad
Stych
Kiss


Budapest
Hungary

Skip
Player Photo
Zsolt
Kiss
Third
No Photo
Kristof
Czermann
Second
No Photo
David
Balasz
Lead
No Photo
Lorinc
Tatar
Klima


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
No Photo
Lukas
Klima
Third
Player Photo
Jiri
Candra
Second
No Photo
Marek
Cernovsky
Lead
No Photo
Samuel
Mokris
Kubeska


Prague
Czech Republic

Fourth
No Photo
Martin
Jurik
Third
No Photo
Jakub
Splavec
Second
No Photo
David
Jirounek
Skip
Player Photo
Karel
Kubeska
Lill


Tallinn
Estonia

Skip
Player Photo
Harri
Lill
Third
Player Photo
Karl
Kukner
Second
No Photo
Ingar
Maesalu
Lead
No Photo
Tanel
Toomvali
Makela


Hyvinkaa
Finland

Skip
Player Photo
Wille
Makela
Third
Player Photo
Kalle
Kiiskinen
Second
Player Photo
Teemu
Salo
Lead
No Photo
Paavo
Kuosmanen
Reed


Kent
England

Skip
No Photo
Andrew
Reed
Third
No Photo
Michael
Opal
Second
No Photo
Jamie
Malton
Lead
No Photo
Thomas
Jaeggi
Rizzolli


Cembra
Italy

Skip
No Photo
Luca
Rizzolli
Third
No Photo
Alessandro
Odorizzi
Second
No Photo
Nicola
Gottardi
Lead
No Photo
Giovanni
Gottardi
Sik


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
David
Sik
Third
Player Photo
Radek
Bohac
Second
Player Photo
Tomas
Paul
Lead
Player Photo
Milan
Polivka
Tabery


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
Krystof
Tabery
Third
No Photo
Milos
Hoferka
Second
No Photo
Ondrej
Halek
Lead
No Photo
Ondrej
Hurtik
Vaskov


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Mikhail
Vaskov
Third
No Photo
Alexey
Tuzov
Second
No Photo
Alexey
Kulikov
Lead
No Photo
Petr
Kuznetsov
Vedral


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
No Photo
Jaroslav
Vedral
Third
Player Photo
Lukas
Klipa
Second
No Photo
Martin
Blahovec
Lead
No Photo
Pavel
Mares
Verreycken


Zemst
Belgium

Skip
No Photo
Timothy
Verreycken
Third
No Photo
Tom
Van Waterschoot
Second
No Photo
Jeroen
Spruyt
Lead
No Photo
Pieter
Meijlaers
Wunderer


Kitzbuehel
Austria

Skip
Player Photo
Sebastian
Wunderer
Third
Player Photo
Mathias
Genner
Second
Player Photo
Martin
Reichel
Lead
Player Photo
Philipp
Nothegger
Zagar


Ljubljana
Slovenia

Skip
No Photo
Lan
Zagar
Third
No Photo
Marko
Harb
Second
No Photo
Tomaz
Toplak
Lead
No Photo
Bor
Zelinka

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑