Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Swiss Cup Basel -- C Event

Oct 4 - 7, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Rolf Bruggmann

German Doronin
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [65] German Doronin
6
Fri 5:45pm
Loser Out
 
  [59] German Doronin
Klaudius Harsch
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [73] Amos Mosaner
Amos Mosaner
Alexander Baumann
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [66] Amos Mosaner
12
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [79]
6
Fri 5:45pm
Loser Out
  [60] Alexander Baumann
Qualifier
Michael Mueller Alexey Timofeev
Jaap van Dorp
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [67] Jaap van Dorp
Krystof Tabery
11
Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
  [74] Jaap van Dorp
Ross Paterson
12
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Noe Traub
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [68] Ross Paterson
Qualifier
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
  [61] Glen Muirhead
11
Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
  [75] Thomas Ulsrud
Glen Muirhead Thomas Ulsrud
Joel Retornaz
Timo Daniel
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [69] Joel Retornaz
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
  [62] Sebastian Wunderer
11
Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
  [76] Joel Retornaz
Sebastian Wunderer Magnus Ramsfjell
Simon Gempeler
12
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [81]
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [70] Bruce Mouat
Qualifier
Bruce Mouat
11
Sat 5:15pm
Loser Out
  [77] Bruce Mouat
Jan Hess
Lukas Klima
Vincent Huguelet
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [71] Lukas Klima
7
Fri 8:45pm
Loser Out
  [63] Andrin Schnider
Andrin Schnider
10
Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
  [78] Sergio Vez
Marc Pfister
Sergio Vez
9
Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
  [72] Sergio Vez 12
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [82]
7
Fri 8:45pm
Loser Out
  [64] Sergio Vez
Qualifier
Marco Hoesli David Sik

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑