Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic -- C Event

Oct 5 - 8, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Chiaki Matsumura

Morgan Muise
10
Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
  [65] Chiaki Matsumura
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
 
  [59] Morgan Muise
Sherry Anderson
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [73] Chiaki Matsumura
Karla Thompson
Ocean Smart
10
Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
  [66] Karla Thompson
12
Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [79]
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [60] Kayla Skrlik
Qualifier
Kayla Skrlik Satsuki Fujisawa
Robyn Silvernagle
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [67] Robyn Silvernagle
Janais DeJong
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [74] Chelsea Carey
Corryn Brown
12
Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Darcy Robertson
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [68] Corryn Brown
Qualifier
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [61] Darcy Robertson
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [75] Jennifer Jones
Cory Christensen Jennifer Jones
Kelsey Rocque
Rhonda Varnes
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [69] Kelsey Rocque
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [62] Rhonda Varnes
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [76] Un-Chi Gim
Jodi Marthaller Un-Chi Gim
Amber Holland
12
Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [81]
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [70] Tori Koana
Qualifier
Tori Koana
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [77] Kerri Einarson
Kerri Einarson
Allison Flaxey
Sherry Just
10
Sun 12:45pm
Loser Out
  [71] Sherry Just
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [63] Sherry Just
Kourtney Fesser
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [78] Jamie Sinclair
Jamie Sinclair
Kaitlin Stubbs
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
  [72] Jamie Sinclair 12
Sun 8:15pm
Loser Out
  [82]
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [64] Sijia Liu
Qualifier
Sijia Liu Alina Kovaleva

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑