Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic -- Teams

Nov 1 - 4, 2018
Armstrong


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Hailey
Armstrong
Third
Player Photo
Melissa
Gannon
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Wichers-Schreur
Lead
Player Photo
Jessica
Armstrong
Arsenault


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Mary-Anne
Arsenault
Third
Player Photo
Christina
Black
Second
Player Photo
Jenn
Baxter
Lead
Player Photo
Kristin
Clarke
Auld


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Cathy
Auld
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Morrissey
Second
Player Photo
Karen
Rowsell
Lead
Player Photo
Jen
Ahde
Auld


Kingston
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Courtney
Auld
Third
Player Photo
Kaleigh
MacKay
Second
No Photo
Cayla
Auld
Lead
Player Photo
Mychelle
Zahab
Blais


Levis
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Amelie
Blais
Third
Player Photo
Janique
Berthelot
Second
Player Photo
Vicky
Tremblay
Lead
Player Photo
Brittany
O'Rourke
Broder


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Maureen
Broder
Third
No Photo
Kay
Young
Second
Player Photo
Denise
Hoekstra
Lead
No Photo
Dawn
Butler
Cadorin


Toronto
Toronto

Skip
Player Photo
Chrissy
Cadorin
Third
Player Photo
Joanne
Curtis
Second
Player Photo
Julia
Weagle
Lead
Player Photo
Laura
LaBonte
Deschenes


Manotick
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Emily
Deschenes
Third
Player Photo
Emma
Artichuk
Second
No Photo
Jillian
Uniacke
Lead
Player Photo
Celeste
Gauthier
Fullerton


Charlottetown/Summerside
Prince Edward Island

Skip
Player Photo
Sarah
Fullerton
Third
Player Photo
Amanda
Colter
Second
Player Photo
Anita
Casey
Lead
Player Photo
Aleya
Quilty
Galusha


Yellowknife
Northwest Territories

Skip
Player Photo
Kerry
Galusha
Third
Player Photo
Sarah
Koltun
Second
Player Photo
Brittany
Tran
Lead
Player Photo
Shona
Barbour
Gardner


Burlington
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jaimee
Gardner
Third
No Photo
Jackie
Kellie
Second
Player Photo
Ainsley
Galbraith
Lead
Player Photo
Jenn
Minchin
Hopson


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Erica
Hopson
Third
Player Photo
Breanna
Rozon
Second
Player Photo
Erin
Butler
Lead
Player Photo
Emma
Malfara
Team Froud


Waterloo
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Lauren
Horton
Third
Player Photo
Susan
Froud
Second
Player Photo
Margot
Flemming
Lead
Player Photo
Megan
Arnold
Inglis


Etobicoke
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Danielle
Inglis
Third
Player Photo
Jessica
Corrado
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Corrado
Lead
Player Photo
Cassandra
de Groot
Kastrau


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Lindsay
Kastrau
Third
No Photo
Sarah
Daviau
Second
Player Photo
Lindsay
Dubue
Lead
Player Photo
Marcia
Richardson
Kish


North Grenville
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Dawn
Kish
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Murphy


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jestyn
Murphy
Third
Player Photo
Janet
Murphy
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Matheson
Lead
Player Photo
Grace
Holyoke
Robichaud


Moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Sylvie
Robichaud
Third
Player Photo
Melissa
Adams
Second
No Photo
Nicole
Bishop
Lead
No Photo
Kendra
Lister
Sutherland


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sierra
Sutherland
Third
No Photo
Madison
Horton
Second
Player Photo
Chelsea
Ferrier
Lead
Player Photo
Julie
Breton
Wallingford


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Emma
Wallingford
Third
Player Photo
Dayna
Cullen
Second
Player Photo
Kelsey
Cathcart
Lead
No Photo
Kelly
Middaugh
Wasylkiw


Unionville
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Katelyn
Wasylkiw
Third
Player Photo
Lauren
Wasylkiw
Second
Player Photo
Stephanie
Thompson
Lead
Player Photo
Katrina
Sale
Witschonke


Luzern
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Selina
Witschonke
Third
No Photo
Elena
Mathis
Second
No Photo
Marina
Loertscher
Lead
No Photo
Anna
Gut
Wrana


Stockholm
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third
Player Photo
Jennie
Wahlin
Second
Player Photo
Almida
de Val
Lead
Player Photo
Fanny
Sjoberg

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑