Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Swedish National Championship -- A Event

Mar 22 - 26, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Kristian Lindstroem
1
Thu 6:00am
Loser to 15
  [1] Kristian Lindstroem
Jorgen Sandstroem
3
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 21
  [9] Kristian Lindstroem
Andreas Adersteg
Andreas Adersteg
1
Thu 6:00am
Loser to 15
 

  [2]

Sebastian Jones
6
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 24
  [13]
Rickard Hallstroem
Qualifier
2
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 16
  [3] Rickard Hallstroem
Johan Runnquist
Patric Mabergs
4
Fri 2:00am
Loser to 22
  [10]
Tobias Svensson
Patric Mabergs
2
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 16
  [4]
Patric Mabergs
Jon Melin
1
Thu 6:00am
Loser to 17
  [5] Jon Melin
Niclas Lindgren
3
Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 21
  [11] Jon Melin
Mats Svedberg
K-G Pettersson
1
Thu 6:00am
Loser to 17
  [6]
K-G Pettersson
6
Fri 10:00am
Loser to 23
  [14]
Nicklas Soderberg
Qualifier
2
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 18
  [7] Nicklas Soderberg
Mikael Wilenius
Niklas Edin
4
Fri 2:00am
Loser to 22
  [12]
Pelle Sjostrom
Niklas Edin
2
Thu 10:00am
Loser to 18
  [8]
Niklas Edin

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑