Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: KKP Classic
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Men's National Championship -- Shooting

Mar 3 - 10, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Greg Persinger 69830431.824.290.5
Team Heath McCormick 65927651.784.786.9
Team Kroy Nernberger 86035081.764.484.4
Team Pete Fenson 65026161.744.683.2
Team Todd Birr 68927761.703.983.1
Team Nicholas Connolly 68827371.564.181.6
Team Alex Leichter 64425521.584.881.4
Team Scott Dunnam 67126211.724.080.8
Team Tucker Smith 63724551.664.279.4
Team Jed Brundidge 70624411.804.471.7
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Greg Persinger (Persinger) 1727221.844.587.4
Heath McCormick (McCormick) 1636781.985.286.8
Sean Beighton (Nernberger) 2158441.704.981.2
Pete Fenson (Fenson) 1596121.885.280.1
Todd Birr (Birr) 1706351.824.477.4
Alex Leichter (Leichter) 1585861.725.376.4
Tucker Smith (Smith) 1575761.764.576.1
Nicholas Connolly (Connolly) 1696111.704.474.5
Jed Brundidge (Brundidge) 1745752.045.269.1
Scott Dunnam (Dunnam) 1675481.924.668.6

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Rich Ruohonen (Persinger) 1767662.144.191.8
Kroy Nernberger (Nernberger) 2189171.864.687.6
Chase Sinnett (Connolly) 1747261.644.286.0
John Benton (Birr) 1747001.843.783.6
Christopher Plys (McCormick) 1666581.844.382.5
Shawn Rojeski (Fenson) 1646371.904.881.0
Martin Sather (Leichter) 1626251.664.979.7
Cody Clouser (Dunnam) 1686421.724.179.1
Kyle Kakela (Smith) 1605791.804.275.2
Jordan Brown (Brundidge) 1786142.004.272.4

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Colin Hufman (Persinger) 1767751.784.091.2
Korey Dropkin (McCormick) 1667061.824.388.3
Trevor Host (Dunnam) 1687061.744.087.1
Derrick McLean (Nernberger) 2189061.864.286.5
Mark Fenner (Fenson) 1646641.804.284.0
Chris Bond (Leichter) 1626571.665.083.7
Andrew McDonald (Connolly) 1747071.604.183.6
Timothy Hodek (Smith) 1606221.744.380.4
Hunter Clawson (Birr) 1746761.743.480.4
Evan Workin (Brundidge) 1786401.824.674.6

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Phil Tilker (Persinger) 1747801.504.291.6
Tom O'Connor (Birr) 1717651.404.191.1
Thomas Howell (McCormick) 1647231.464.890.1
Ethan Meyers (Dunnam) 1687251.463.288.2
Alex Fenson (Fenson) 1637031.384.187.6
William Pryor (Smith) 1606781.303.985.8
Jared Wydysh (Leichter) 1626841.324.285.8
Andrew Dunnam (Connolly) 1716931.343.882.3
Quinn Evenson (Nernberger) 2098411.563.982.2
Ryan Berg (Brundidge) 22901.145.982.1
Cameron Rittenour (Brundidge) 1545221.363.568.8

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: KKP Classic
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Allison Flaxey (Winnipeg, Manitoba) 7-0 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑