Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

USA Men's National Championship -- Shooting

Mar 3 - 10, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Greg Persinger 69830431.824.290.5
Team Heath McCormick 65927651.784.786.9
Team Kroy Nernberger 86035081.764.484.4
Team Pete Fenson 65026161.744.683.2
Team Todd Birr 68927761.703.983.1
Team Nicholas Connolly 68827371.564.181.6
Team Alex Leichter 64425521.584.881.4
Team Scott Dunnam 67126211.724.080.8
Team Tucker Smith 63724551.664.279.4
Team Jed Brundidge 70624411.804.471.7
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Greg Persinger (Persinger) 1727221.844.587.4
Heath McCormick (McCormick) 1636781.985.286.8
Sean Beighton (Nernberger) 2158441.704.981.2
Pete Fenson (Fenson) 1596121.885.280.1
Todd Birr (Birr) 1706351.824.477.4
Alex Leichter (Leichter) 1585861.725.376.4
Tucker Smith (Smith) 1575761.764.576.1
Nicholas Connolly (Connolly) 1696111.704.474.5
Jed Brundidge (Brundidge) 1745752.045.269.1
Scott Dunnam (Dunnam) 1675481.924.668.6

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Rich Ruohonen (Persinger) 1767662.144.191.8
Kroy Nernberger (Nernberger) 2189171.864.687.6
Chase Sinnett (Connolly) 1747261.644.286.0
John Benton (Birr) 1747001.843.783.6
Christopher Plys (McCormick) 1666581.844.382.5
Shawn Rojeski (Fenson) 1646371.904.881.0
Martin Sather (Leichter) 1626251.664.979.7
Cody Clouser (Dunnam) 1686421.724.179.1
Kyle Kakela (Smith) 1605791.804.275.2
Jordan Brown (Brundidge) 1786142.004.272.4

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Colin Hufman (Persinger) 1767751.784.091.2
Korey Dropkin (McCormick) 1667061.824.388.3
Trevor Host (Dunnam) 1687061.744.087.1
Derrick McLean (Nernberger) 2189061.864.286.5
Mark Fenner (Fenson) 1646641.804.284.0
Chris Bond (Leichter) 1626571.665.083.7
Andrew McDonald (Connolly) 1747071.604.183.6
Timothy Hodek (Smith) 1606221.744.380.4
Hunter Clawson (Birr) 1746761.743.480.4
Evan Workin (Brundidge) 1786401.824.674.6

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Phil Tilker (Persinger) 1747801.504.291.6
Tom O'Connor (Birr) 1717651.404.191.1
Thomas Howell (McCormick) 1647231.464.890.1
Ethan Meyers (Dunnam) 1687251.463.288.2
Alex Fenson (Fenson) 1637031.384.187.6
William Pryor (Smith) 1606781.303.985.8
Jared Wydysh (Leichter) 1626841.324.285.8
Andrew Dunnam (Connolly) 1716931.343.882.3
Quinn Evenson (Nernberger) 2098411.563.982.2
Ryan Berg (Brundidge) 22901.145.982.1
Cameron Rittenour (Brundidge) 1545221.363.568.8

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan wins Boost National

Rachel Homan (Ottawa, Ontario) wins the Boost National, defeating Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, MB) 4-1 at the Conception Bay South Arena in Conception Bay South, Newfoundland and Labrador.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑