Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

New Brunswick CWG Womens Q2 -- A Event

Feb 9 - 11, 2018
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)
Kate Paterson
1
Fri 10:30am
Loser to 12
  [17] Kate Paterson
Melissa Michaud
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 24
  [25] Kate Paterson
Brooke Tracy
Brooke Tracy
1
Fri 10:30am
Loser to 12
  [18]
Paige Brewer
5
Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
  [29] Kate Paterson
Rice Carruthers
1
Fri 10:30am
Loser to 16
  [19] Rice Carruthers
MacKenzy Kilpatrick
Rice Carruthers
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 22
  [26]
Julie Brannen
Celia Evans
2
Fri 1:15pm
Loser to 16
  [20]
Celia Evans
10
Sun 8:00am
Loser to 61
  [31] Kate Paterson
Qualifier
Kate Paterson
7
Sat 1:45pm
Loser to 58
  [27] Kate Paterson
Celia Evans
Celia Evans
Melissa Michaud
5
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 57
  [22]
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 56
  [12] Melissa Michaud
Paige Brewer
9
Sat 8:30pm
Loser to 61
  [30] Kate Paterson
Rice Carruthers
Rice Carruthers
7
Sat 1:45pm
Loser to 59
  [28]
Brooke Tracy
Brooke Tracy
MacKenzy Kilpatrick
5
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 56
  [24]
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 57
  [16] MacKenzy Kilpatrick
Julie Brannen

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑