Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Brantford Nissan Mens Classic -- A Event

Dec 1 - 3, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Codey Maus
2
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 22
  [1] Codey Maus
Phil Daniel
Pat Ferris 4
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 30
  [13] Codey Maus
2
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 22
  [2] Pat Ferris
Brandon Corbett
Rob Retchless
7
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 39
  [19] Codey Maus
1
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 23
  [3] Jordan Chandler
Qualifier
Jordan Chandler
Charlie Robert
4
Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 31
  [14] Brent Ross
1
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 23
  [4] Brent Ross
Brent Ross
Tanner Horgan
2
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 24
  [5] Tanner Horgan
Greg Park
John Willsey 5
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 32
  [15] John Willsey
1
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 24
  [6] John Willsey
ShopWoodstock.com
Wayne Tuck Jr.
7
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 37
  [20] John Willsey
1
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 25
  [7] Wayne Tuck Jr.
Qualifier
Charlie Richard
Connor Duhaime
5
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 33
  [16] Wayne Tuck Jr.
1
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 25
  [8] Daryl Shane
Daryl Shane
Dayna Deruelle
2
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 26
  [9] Dayna Deruelle
Matt Glandfield
Cory Heggestad 5
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 28
  [17] Dayna Deruelle
2
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 26
  [10] Cory Heggestad
Brent Gray
Brandon Tippin
7
Sat 8:00am
Loser to 38
  [21] Richard Krell
3
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 27
  [11] Jon Solberg
Qualifier
Jon Solberg
Ryan Sayer
5
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 29
  [18] Richard Krell
3
Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 27
  [12] Richard Krell
Richard Krell

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Emilie Desjardins/Robert Desjardins (Chicoutimi, Canada) wins the WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup, defeating Gina Aitken/Scott Andrews (Stirling, Scotland) 7-5 in at the Kitzbuehel Curling Club in Kitzbuehel, Austra.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑