Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard -- Scores

Dec 1 - 3, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Dec 3 -- 3:00pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bella Croisier
Sudbury, ON
   2  0  0  3  0  1  0  0  6  
Veronica Bernard
Richmond Hill, ON
     0  1  2  0  2  0  3  1  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Bella
Croisier
Third:
Player Photo
Jamie
Smith
Second:
No Photo
Lauren
Rajala
Lead:
No Photo
Piper
Croisier
Skip:
No Photo
Veronica
Bernard
Third:
No Photo
Claire
Randell
Second:
No Photo
Sarah
Wallace
Lead:
No Photo
Kyrsten
Elson


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lauren MacKay
Ottawa, ON
     0  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  3  
Rachel Steele
Port Perry, ON
   1  0  0  3  0  0  0  2  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Lauren
MacKay
Third:
No Photo
Brigitte
Whynot
Second:
No Photo
Emily
Kelly
Lead:
No Photo
Cloe
Bourguignon
Skip:
Player Photo
Rachel
Steele
Third:
Player Photo
Grace
Lloyd
Second:
Player Photo
Michaela
Robert
Lead:
Player Photo
Rebecca
Smith


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑