Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 30 Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: King Spud Classic
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard -- Playoffs

Dec 1 - 3, 2017
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Bella Croisier
Veronica Bernard
SF
Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 26

  [17]
Bella Croisier
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser to 27
  [2] Lauren MacKay
Emily Deschenes
CF
Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
  [25] Veronica Bernard
Rachel Steele
Champion
Mackenzie Comeau
SF
Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 26
  [18] Veronica Bernard
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser to 27
  [4] Veronica Bernard
Lauren MacKay
Lauren MacKay
CF
Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
  [26] Rachel Steele
Consolation
Rachel Steele
Mackenzie Comeau
SF
Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
  [27] Mackenzie Comeau
2nd Event
Emily Deschenes
Evelyn Robert
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
  [28] Erin Titkai
3rd Event
Erin Titkai

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: Karuizawa International
M: Karuizawa International
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: King Spud Classic
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Bruce Mouat wins Dumfries Challenger Series

Bruce Mouat wins Dumfries Challenger Series

Bruce Mouat (Edinburgh, Scotland) wins the Dumfries Challenger Series, defeating Jan Hess (Zug, Switzerland) 5-3 at the Dumfries Ice Bowl in Dumfries, Scotland.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑