Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_xml_bracket_class.php on line 33 Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: ARENA Challenge de Curling de Gatineau
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Men
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Women
M: Curl Saskatoon U17 Men's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U17 Women's Junior Classic
W: Curl Saskatoon U21 Women's Junior Classic
M: Curl Saskatoon U21 Men's Junior Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
McCarville, Mike
  Player Photo
Weiss, Gary
VIEW MATCHUP
October 25 -- 9:00 pm EDT

Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship -- B Event

Sep 1 - 4, 2017
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
McKeown/Nickel Wang/Ba
5
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 92
  [46] Komarova/Goryachev 10
Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 104
  [64] Wang/Ba
Komarova/Goryachev 7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 93
  [52] Cotter/Cotter
Cotter/Cotter 11
Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 106
  [74] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Stolt/Stolt Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
5
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 92
  [47] Quick/Armstrong 10
Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 102
  [65] Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy 14
Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 119
  [81]
Quick/Armstrong 7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 94
  [53] Schwartz/Wills
Qualifier
Schwartz/Wills Knapp/Nichols
Miskew/Griffith
Larson/Maxie 8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 93
  [66] Miskew/Griffith
      7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 86
  [54] Tuck/Tuck Jr. 11
Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 109
  [75] Miskew/Griffith
Tuck/Tuck Jr.
Desjardins/Desjardins 14
Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 118
  [82]
Sweeting/Gushue 8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 98
  [67] Sweeting/Gushue
Qualifier
      7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 86
  [55] Sweeting/Gushue 11
Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 110
  [76] Just/Deis
Hunter/Robichaud Just/Deis
Walter/Walter
Crump/Wilson 8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 100
  [68] Mei/Wang
     

7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 89

  [56] Mei/Wang 11
Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 107
  [77] Mei/Wang
Mei/Wang Park/Thomas
Cottrill/Cottrill 14
Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 116
  [83]
Baxter/Dacey 8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 101
  [69] Baxter/Dacey
Qualifier
      7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 89
  [57] Baxter/Dacey 10
Sat 4:00pm
Loser to 108
  [78] Baxter/Dacey
Thompson/Sullivan McEwen/McEwen
Menard/Baker    
   
6
Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 88
  [48] Hamilton/Hamilton  
 
Hamilton/Hamilton 8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 95
  [58] Hamilton/Hamilton
Peterson/Polo      
     
Jagger/Sthankiya        
       
5
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 88
  [49] Courtney/Carruthers 8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 99
  [70] Hamilton/Hamilton
Courtney/Carruthers 8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 101
  [59] Courtney/Carruthers
Perret/Rios 11
Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 111
  [79] Hamilton/Hamilton
Baker/Medford    
   
5
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 87
  [50] Ferguson/Bottcher  
Ferguson/Bottcher 8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 90
  [60] Roth/Nernberger
Roth/Nernberger 1          
Walker/Smith              
             
5
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 87
  [51] Walker/Smith 9
Sat 1:30pm
Loser to 105
  [71] Roth/Nernberger 14
Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 117
  [84]
George/George 7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 90
  [61] Walker/Smith
Qualifier
Weagle/Epping Peterman/Gallant
Kasner/Kalthoff
Martin/Schneider 8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 97
  [72] Carey/Hodgson
      7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 91
  [62] Carey/Hodgson
Carey/Hodgson 11
Sat 6:30pm
Loser to 103
  [80] Carey/Hodgson
Birchard/Oryniak
Westlund Stewart/Stewart 8
Sat 11:00am
Loser to 96
  [73] Westlund Stewart/Stewart 14
Sun 12:00pm
Loser to 120
  [85]
      7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 91
  [63] Westlund Stewart/Stewart
Qualifier
Hainstock/Anderson Persinger/Zezel

Recent News

Recent
Dailene Pewarchuk wins Kamloops Crown of Curling

Dailene Pewarchuk wins Kamloops Crown of Curling

Dailene Pewarchuk (Victoria, BC) wins the Kamloops Crown of Curling, defeating Patti Knezevic (Lake Country, BC) 8-5 at the Kamloops Curling Club in Kamloops, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑