Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard -- B Event

Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Codey Maus
3
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 33
  [20] Codey Maus
Wayne Tuck Jr.
5
Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 35
  [24] Mark Kean
Mark Kean
Greg Balsdon
6
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 38
  [27] Mark Kean
3
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 33
  [21] Greg Balsdon
Sebastien Robillard
5
Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 36
  [25] Mark Bice
Mark Bice
Joe Frans
7
Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 41
  [29]
3
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 35
  [22] Joe Frans
Qualifier
Mike McLean
5
Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 38
  [26] Joe Frans
Richard Krell
6
Fri 9:30am
Loser to 37
  [28] John Epping
3
Thu 9:30am
Loser to 36
  [23] Richard Krell
Rob Retchless John Epping

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Elena Stern wins Womens Masters Basel

Elena Stern wins Womens Masters Basel

Elena Stern (Oberwallis , Switzerland) wins the Womens Masters Basel, defeating Binia Feltscher (Flims, Switzerland) 6-4 at the Curlingzentrum Region Basel in Arlesheim, Switzerland.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑