Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard -- A Event

Jan 30 - Feb 4, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
John Epping
Wayne Tuck Jr.
2
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 23
  [9] John Epping
1
Wed 2:30pm
Loser to 20
  [2] Richard Krell
Richard Krell
4
Thu 2:30pm
Loser to 25
  [13] John Epping
Codey Maus
Mark Bice
Mark Bice
2
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 20
  [10]
1
Wed 2:30pm
Loser to 23
  [4] Mark Bice
Rob Retchless
5
Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 28
  [15]
Greg Balsdon
Qualifier
Mark Kean
2
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 21
  [11] Mark Kean
1
Wed 2:30pm
Loser to 22
  [6] Mark Kean
Mike McLean Glenn Howard
4
Thu 2:30pm
Loser to 24
  [14]
Glenn Howard
Glenn Howard
Joe Frans
2
Wed 7:30pm
Loser to 22
  [12]
1
Wed 2:30pm
Loser to 21
  [8] Joe Frans
Sebastien Robillard

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑