Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mercure Perth Masters -- Teams

Jan 4 - 7, 2018
Attinger


Dubendorf
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Felix
Attinger
Third
Player Photo
Bastian
Brun
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Schifferli
Lead
Player Photo
Urs
Kuhn
Baumann


Baden-Baden
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Alexander
Baumann
Third
Player Photo
Manuel
Walter
Second
No Photo
Ryan
Sherrard
Lead
Player Photo
Sebastian
Schweizer
Brewster


Aberdeen
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Tom
Brewster
Third
Player Photo
Duncan
Menzies
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Andrews
Lead
Player Photo
Alasdair
Schreiber
Bryce


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Cameron
Bryce
Third
Player Photo
Ross
Whyte
Second
No Photo
Robin
Brydone
Lead
No Photo
Euan
Kyle
Craik


Aberdeen
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
James
Craik
Third
Player Photo
Angus
Bryce
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Watt
Lead
No Photo
Niall
Ryder
De Cruz


Geneva
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Benoit
Schwarz
Third
Player Photo
Claudio
Paetz
Skip
Player Photo
Peter
De Cruz
Lead
Player Photo
Valentin
Tanner
Stirling Gin


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Drummond
Third
Player Photo
Ross
Paterson
Second
Player Photo
Gregor
Cannon
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Goodfellow
Edin


Karlstad
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Niklas
Edin
Third
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Second
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana
Lead
Player Photo
Christoffer
Sundgren
Hare


Dumfries
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Fraser
Hare
Third
Player Photo
Jay
McWilliam
Second
No Photo
Ian
Kirkpatrick
Lead
No Photo
Scott
Hamilton
Hess


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Jan
Hess
Third
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Hoehn
Lead
Player Photo
Reto
Schoenenberger
Hess


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Yves
Hess
Third
Player Photo
Rainer
Kobler
Second
No Photo
Michael
Mueller
Lead
Player Photo
Fabian
Schmid
Kubeska


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
Karel
Kubeska
Third
No Photo
Jakub
Splavec
Second
No Photo
Martin
Jurik
Lead
No Photo
David
Jirounek
Mabergs


Skelleftea
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Patric
Mabergs
Third
Player Photo
Fredrik
Nyman
Second
No Photo
Vincent
Stenberg
Lead
Player Photo
Johannes
Patz
MacDonald


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Ewan
MacDonald
Third
Player Photo
David
Edwards
Second
Player Photo
Duncan
Fernie
Lead
Player Photo
Euan
Byers
McNay


Lockerbie
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Cameron
McNay
Third
No Photo
David
Baird
Second
No Photo
Robin
McCall
Lead
No Photo
Gavin
Barr
Mellemseter


Oppdal
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Steffen R.
Mellemseter
Third
Player Photo
Willhelm
Naess
Second
Player Photo
Martin
Sesaker
Lead
No Photo
Hannah
Skarsheim Rian
Morozumi


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Yusuke
Morozumi
Third
Player Photo
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Second
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Lead
Player Photo
Kosuke
Morozumi
Mouat


Edinburgh
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Bruce
Mouat
Third
Player Photo
Grant
Hardie
Second
Player Photo
Bobby
Lammie
Lead
Player Photo
Hammy
McMillan Jr.
Pfister


Adelboden
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marc
Pfister
Third
Player Photo
Enrico
Pfister
Second
Player Photo
Raphael
Maerki
Lead
Player Photo
Simon
Gempeler
Ramsfjell


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Magnus
Ramsfjell
Third
No Photo
Kristian
Foss
Second
No Photo
Michael
Mellemseter
Lead
No Photo
Andreas
Haarstad
Retornaz


Trentino
Italy

Fourth
Player Photo
Amos
Mosaner
Skip
No Photo
Joel
Retornaz
Second
Player Photo
Andrea
Pilzer
Lead
Player Photo
Daniele
Ferrazza
Schwaller


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Yannick
Schwaller
Third
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Second
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Lead
Player Photo
Marcel
Kaufeler
Simmons


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Pat
Simmons
Third
Player Photo
Colton
Lott
Second
Player Photo
Kyle
Doering
Lead
Player Photo
Robbie
Gordon
Smith


Perth
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Kyle
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Thomas
Muirhead
Second
Player Photo
Kyle
Waddell
Lead
Player Photo
Cammy
Smith
Snitil


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
Jiri
Snitil
Third
No Photo
Lukas
Klima
Second
Player Photo
Martin
Snitil
Lead
Player Photo
Jindrich
Kitzberger
Stjerne


Hvidovre
Denmark

Skip
Player Photo
Rasmus
Stjerne
Third
Player Photo
Johnny
Frederiksen
Second
Player Photo
Mikkel
Poulsen
Lead
Player Photo
Oliver
Dupont
Taylor


Forfar
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Stuart
Taylor
Third
No Photo
Derrick
Sloan
Second
Player Photo
Fraser
Davidson
Lead
Player Photo
Fraser
Kingan
Timofeev


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Alexey
Timofeev
Third
Player Photo
Timur
Gadzhikhanov
Second
No Photo
Artur
Razhabov
Lead
Player Photo
Artur
Ali
Ulsrud


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Ulsrud
Third
Player Photo
Torger
Nergaard
Second
Player Photo
Christoffer
Svae
Lead
Player Photo
Haavard Vad
Petersson
van Dorp


Zoetermeer
Netherlands

Skip
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Third
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Second
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Lead
Player Photo
Carlo
Glasbergen
Walstad


Oppdal
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Steffen
Walstad
Third
Player Photo
Markus
Hoiberg
Second
Player Photo
Magnus
Nedregotten
Lead
No Photo
Magnus
Vagberg
Wrana


Stockholm
Sweden

Skip
No Photo
Mats
Wrana
Third
No Photo
Mikael
Hasselborg
Second
No Photo
Anders
Eriksson
Lead
No Photo
Gerry
Wahlin

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑