Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mercure Perth Masters -- C Event

Jan 4 - 7, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Stirling Gin

Jan Hess
8
Sat 11:15am
Loser Out
  [65] Stirling Gin
6
Fri 4:30pm
Loser Out
 
  [59] Jan Hess
Cameron McNay
10
Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
  [73] Pat Simmons
Pat Simmons
Yves Hess
8
Sat 11:15am
Loser Out
  [66] Pat Simmons
11
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [79]
6
Fri 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [60] Yves Hess
Qualifier
Bruce Mouat Jaap van Dorp
Alexey Timofeev
8
Sat 11:15am
Loser Out
  [67] Magnus Ramsfjell
Magnus Ramsfjell
10
Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
  [74] Tom Brewster
Yannick Schwaller
11
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [80]
Marc Pfister
9
Sat 2:45pm
Loser Out
  [68] Marc Pfister
Qualifier
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
  [61] Marc Pfister
10
Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
  [75] Thomas Ulsrud
Felix Attinger Thomas Ulsrud
Ewan MacDonald
Steffen R. Mellemseter
9
Sat 2:45pm
Loser Out
  [69] Patric Mabergs
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
  [62] Patric Mabergs
10
Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
  [76] Joel Retornaz
Patric Mabergs Joel Retornaz
Kyle Smith
11
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [81]
8
Sat 11:15am
Loser Out
  [70] Kyle Smith
Qualifier
Steffen Walstad
10
Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
  [77] Kyle Smith
Jiri Snitil
Mats Wrana
Rasmus Stjerne
8
Sat 11:15am
Loser Out
  [71] Rasmus Stjerne
6
Fri 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [63] Rasmus Stjerne
Karel Kubeska
10
Sat 5:30pm
Loser Out
  [78] Rasmus Stjerne
James Craik
Fraser Hare
8
Sat 11:15am
Loser Out
  [72] Stuart Taylor 11
Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
  [82]
6
Fri 4:30pm
Loser Out
  [64] Stuart Taylor
Qualifier
Stuart Taylor Yusuke Morozumi

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 9:00am NT
Bruce Mouat
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Niklas Edin
Braden Calvert
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑