Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Mercure Perth Masters -- B Event

Jan 4 - 7, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Jan Hess
3
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 59
  [31] Tom Brewster
Tom Brewster
Marc Pfister
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 61
  [43] Tom Brewster
3
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 59
  [32] Marc Pfister
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 70
  [47] Tom Brewster
Cameron McNay Kyle Smith
Yves Hess
3
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 60
  [33] Jaap van Dorp
9
Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 74
  [53] Jaap van Dorp
Jaap van Dorp
Felix Attinger
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 61
  [44] Jaap van Dorp
3
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 60
  [34] Felix Attinger
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 70
  [48] Jaap van Dorp
Bruce Mouat Steffen Walstad
Cameron Bryce
10
Sat 5:30pm
Loser to 79
  [57]
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 65
  [39] Cameron Bryce
Qualifier
Stirling Gin
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 68
  [49] Cameron Bryce
Yannick Schwaller
9
Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 76
  [54] Cameron Bryce
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 66
  [40] Yannick Schwaller
Pat Simmons Joel Retornaz
Yusuke Morozumi
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 71
  [41] Yusuke Morozumi
Mats Wrana
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 69
  [50] Yusuke Morozumi
Ewan MacDonald
9
Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 75
  [55] Yusuke Morozumi
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 72
  [42] Ewan MacDonald
James Craik Thomas Ulsrud
Steffen R. Mellemseter Jiri Snitil
3
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 63
  [35] Steffen R. Mellemseter
10
Sat 5:30pm
Loser to 82
  [58]
Rasmus Stjerne
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 67
  [51] Jiri Snitil
Qualifier
Alexey Timofeev
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 62
  [45] Alexey Timofeev
3
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 63
  [36] Alexey Timofeev
Karel Kubeska
Fraser Hare Magnus Ramsfjell Alexander Baumann
3
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 64
  [37] Patric Mabergs
9
Sat 2:45pm
Loser to 77
  [56]
Patric Mabergs
7
Sat 8:30am
Loser to 67
  [52] Alexander Baumann
Alexander Baumann
5
Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 62
  [46] Alexander Baumann
3
Fri 8:00am
Loser to 64
  [38] Alexander Baumann
Stuart Taylor

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑